22.08.2020 < | Football matches for 23.08.2020 | > 24.08.2020 |
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Portugal, Lisboa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashuk-KMV | | Inter | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Legion-Dynamo | | Anzhi | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
18:00 | Druzhba | | FK Makhachkala | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Maykop | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA | | Dynamo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Krasnodar-3 | | Spartak-Nalchik | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Forte | | Kuban | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban-Holding | | Chernomorets | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Yessentuki | | Biolog-Novokubansk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Yessentuki |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit-2 | | Rodina | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tver | | FK Smolensk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Kolomna | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Chita | | Znamya Truda | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Murom |
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:00 | Khimik-Arsenal | | FK Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Khimki-M | | Sokol | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Strogino | | Saturn | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Salyut-Belgorod | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Krasny | | Znamya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
17:00 | Kvant | | Avangard | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Ryazan | | Fakel-M | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Orenburg-2 | | FK Chelyabinsk | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Lada-Tolyatti | | KAMAZ | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Tyumen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
18:00 | Nosta | | Ural-2 | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
16:00 | Slavia | | FK Vitebsk | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
20:00 | Neman | | BATE | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:30 | Standard | | Genk | 0:0 | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
16:00 | Brugge | | Beerschot | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:15 | Anderlecht | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 3 | |||||||||
17:45 | Levski | | Tsarsko Selo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:00 | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | Riga FC | | Tukums 2000 | 5:2 (3:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
17:00 | Ventspils | | BFC Daugava | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
18:00 | Valmiera | | Jelgava | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valmiera |
Day 1 | |||||||||
12:30 | Wisła Płock | | Stal | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
15:00 | Warta | | Lechia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Grodzisk Wielkopolski | |||||||||
17:30 | Górnik | | Podbeskidzie | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:30 | Napredak | | Vojvodina | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Mačva | | Novi Pazar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
19:00 | Mladost | | Rad | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lučani | |||||||||
19:00 | Voždovac | | FK Zlatibor | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Dynamo | | Slavia | 0:6 (0:3) | |||||
České Budějovice | |||||||||
16:30 | Jablonec | | Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
16:30 | Karviná | | Baník | 0:0 | |||||
Karviná | |||||||||
18:30 | Bohemians 1905 | | Mladá Boleslav | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Praha |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:30 | Elfsborg | | Östersunds | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
14:30 | Malmö | | Falkenbergs | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
17:30 | AIK | | Helsingborgs | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:30 | Varbergs | | Örebro | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Varberg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Livingston | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
16:30 | St. Johnstone | | Hibernian | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
22:00 | Portland Timbers | | Seattle Sounders | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Portland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38-25 | 39 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44-23 | 39 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 46-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Dallas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-24 | 34 | ||
6. | Los Angeles | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47-39 | 32 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-51 | 30 | ||
8. | Colorado Rapids | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32-28 | 28 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 27-44 | 27 | ||
10. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-46 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |