12.08.2020 <

Football matches for 13.08.2020

> 14.08.2020
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 RB Leipzig Atlético2:1 (0:0)*
 Portugal, Lisboa
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Balkany Ingulets1:1 (1:0)
 Zorya
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Metalist 1925 Kremin4:2 (3:1)
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Ahrobiznes Obolon-Brovar2:0 (1:0)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Metalurh Chornomorets1:4 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Hirnyk-Sport Prykarpattya2:4 (0:1)
 Komsomolsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 FK Mynai Volyn1:0 (1:0)
 Mynai
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Rukh Avanhard4:0 (2:0)
 Lviv
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Östersunds0:1 (0:1)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg Falkenbergs4:2 (4:0)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Hammarby1:2 (0:1)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sirius Helsingborgs3:1 (2:0)
 Uppsala
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Göteborg1:1 (1:1)
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Varbergs Häcken1:3 (1:2)
 Varberg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö24138348-2447
2.Häcken241010438-2440
3.Norrköping24116749-3539
4.Djurgårdens24116739-2739
5.Elfsborg24912339-3239
6.Hammarby2499638-3536
7.Sirius2498740-4135
8.Östersunds2489725-2633
9.Mjällby2588937-4132
10.AIK2386924-2630
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 778
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45*

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

14:00*

CádizVillarreal

16:00*

GetafeGranada

18:30*

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00*

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

20:30

 

RakówStal

15:00*

LechCracovia

17:30*

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

21:00

 

LensNantes

13:00*

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

16:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

16:00

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1*

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2*

ZagłębieLechia

1:1*

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru