2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2020

Série A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlético Mineiro1070318 - 122140010 - 3123038 - 99
2.Internacional1162315 - 72041010 - 2132135 - 57
3.São Paulo1053213 - 11184209 - 4141124 - 74
4.Palmeiras1046014 - 9181306 - 563308 - 412
5.Vasco da Gama1052315 - 10173116 - 3102129 - 77
6.Flamengo1052313 - 13171214 - 454029 - 912
7.Sport1252512 - 13174027 - 5121235 - 85
8.Santos1144314 - 121623111 - 892123 - 47
9.Fortaleza1143411 - 9153115 - 2101236 - 75
10.Fluminense1142512 - 14143219 - 7111043 - 73
11.Ceará1141612 - 16133126 - 5101046 - 113
12.Grêmio102719 - 7131314 - 461405 - 37
13.Atlético1033412 - 15121228 - 852124 - 77
14.Corinthians1133515 - 17122219 - 881146 - 94
15.Atlético Paranaense103258 - 10112225 - 581033 - 53
16.Coritiba113268 - 12112032 - 361236 - 95
17.Bragantino1124514 - 18102129 - 870335 - 103
18.Botafogo101729 - 11101224 - 650505 - 55
19.Bahia1023512 - 1892137 - 1070225 - 82
20.Goiás822411 - 1382128 - 870123 - 51

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 16:00Grêmio Palmeiras1:1 (0:0)
 Porto Alegre
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 19:45Palmeiras Sport2:2 (2:1) *
 São Paulo
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2020 19:15Corinthians Palmeiras0:2 (0:1) *
 São Paulo
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 11:00Bragantino Palmeiras1:2 (0:0) *
 Bragança Paulista
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2020 21:30Palmeiras Internacional1:1 (0:0) *
 São Paulo
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2020 21:30Palmeiras Goiás1:1 (1:1) *
 São Paulo
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Brazil 2020

Day 1

09.08

Goiás - São Paulo

*

10.08

Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama

*

29.09

Botafogo - Bahia

21:00

01.10

Corinthians - Atlético

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

FK TambovSpartak

14:00

ZenitFK Ufa

16:30

FK SochiFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

FK MuromRodina

18:00

 

KrasnyFK Ryazan

17:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Volga

15:00

 

FK MynaiDynamo

14:00

VorsklaFK Mariupol

17:00

KolosIngulets

19:30

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

19:30

 

Energetik-BDUIsloch

15:00

FK HaradzeyaSlavia

17:00

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

18:00

RukhFK Slutsk

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

12:30*

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00*

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

17:30*

BurnleySouthampton

20:00*

 

Wycombe WanderersSwansea City

12:30*

Birmingham CityRotherham United

15:00*

Cardiff CityReading

15:00*

Derby CountyBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

BarnsleyCoventry City

15:00

MillwallBrentford

15:00*

WatfordLuton Town

15:00*

Preston North EndStoke City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00*

 

BeerschotWaasland-Beveren

16:15

MechelenSint-Truiden

18:30

GentOud-Heverlee

20:45

 

LudogoretsBeroe

18:45

Botev PLevski

21:00

LokomotivCSKA

21:00

 

PaksMTK

14:45

BudafokFerencváros

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Borussia MUnion

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Stuttgart

15:30

AugsburgBorussia D

15:30

ArminiaKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

AlavésGetafe

13:00

ValenciaHuesca

16:00

ElcheReal Sociedad

18:30

Real BetisReal Madrid

21:00

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

CagliariLazio

18:00

SampdoriaBenevento

18:00

InterFiorentina

20:45

 

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:30

 

CracoviaRaków

15:00

LechiaPodbeskidzie

17:30

JagielloniaZagłębie

20:00

 

ČukaričkiFK Mačva

16:00

JavorFK Zlatibor

16:00

RadnikRad

16:00

TSCSpartak

16:00

MladostCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

MarseilleMetz

21:00

 

DinamoRijeka

*

SlavenLokomotiva

*

Istra 1961Šibenik

17:00

OsijekGorica

19:05

 

FastavSigma

16:30

TepliceBaník

16:30

KarvináMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaSlovácko

19:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

15:00

 

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalSão Paulo

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseBahia

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje

1:0 aet*

MOL FehérvárReims

0:0 aet
pen. 4:1*

Viktoria PlzeňSønderjyskE

3:0*

KuopioSūduva

2:0*

KlaksvíkDinamo Tbilisi

6:1*

DjurgårdensCFR

0:1*

FlorianaFlora

0:0 aet
pen. 2:4*

MuraPSV

1:5*

MalmöLokomotiva Zagreb

5:0*

CharleroiPartizan

2:1 aet*

RosenborgAlanyaspor

1:0*

FK RostovMaccabi

1:2*

SarajevoBudućnost

2:1*

SportingAberdeen

1:0*

GranadaLokomotivi Tbilisi

2:0*

ShkëndijaTottenham Hotspur

1:3*

BeşiktaşRio Ave

1:1 aet
pen. 2:4*

KøbenhavnPiast

3:0*

CSKA SofiaB36

3:1*

StandardVojvodina

2:1 aet*

Riga FCCeltic

0:1*

WolfsburgDesna

2:0*

St. GallenAÉK

0:1*

LASKDAC 1904

7:0*

MilanBodø/Glimt

3:2*

FCSBSlovan Liberec

0:2*

BaselAnorthosis

3:2*

Hapoel Be'er ShevaMotherwell

3:0*

Legia WarszawaDrita

2:0*

RijekaKolos

2:0 aet*

Willem IIRangers

0:4*

APOELZrinjski

2:2 aet
pen. 4:2*

GalatasarayHajduk Split

2:0*

SheriffDundalk

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

BayernSevilla

2:1 aet

Jorge WilstermannPeñarol

3:1

DelfínSantos

1:2

IndependienteBoca Juniors

0:1

 

FK ChitaDynamo-2

2:3

Zenit IrkutskLeningradets

0:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

4:1

FK NovosibirskKAMAZ

2:2

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

0:3*

Lincoln CityLiverpool

2:7*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

2:1*

 

KAHK

1:1

FHValur

1:4

FjölnirÍA

1:3

KRGrótta

1:1

FylkirVíkingur R

2:1

BreiðablikStjarnan

2:1

 

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

0:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:1

Guangzhou R&FShanghai Greenland Shenhua

0:2

Dalian ProfessionalShenzhen

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru