21.02.2021 <

Football matches for 22.02.2021

> 23.02.2021
Local time
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Olympik Dnipro-10:2 (0:0)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo26205159-1565
2.Shahtar26166454-1954
3.Zorya26155644-2250
4.Kolos261011536-2641
5.Vorskla26118737-3041
6.Desna26108838-3238
7.Dnipro-126861236-3830
8.FK Lviv26851325-5129
9.FK Oleksandriya26851333-3729
10.Rukh266101027-3928
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Brugge Oud-Heverlee3:0 (2:0)*
 Brugge
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brugge34244673-2676
2.Antwerp341861057-4860
3.Anderlecht341513651-3458
4.Genk341681067-4856
5.Oostende341581149-4153
6.Standard3413111052-4150
7.Gent341471355-4249
8.Mechelen341391254-5448
9.Beerschot341451558-6447
10.Zulte Waregem341441653-6946
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Tsarsko Selo Botev P2:2 (1:0)*
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26204259-1864
2.Lokomotiv26157441-1952
3.CSKA26148439-2050
4.Arda26129536-2945
5.CSKA 194826108834-3038
6.Beroe26107938-2837
7.Cherno More26107927-2537
8.Tsarsko Selo26971029-2734
9.Levski26771225-2728
10.Botev P26591225-4624
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Juventus Crotone3:0 (2:0)*
 Torino
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Inter38287389-3591
2.Milan38247774-4179
3.Atalanta38239690-4778
4.Juventus38239677-3878
5.Napoli38245986-4177
6.Lazio382151261-5568
7.Roma381881268-5862
8.Sassuolo3817111064-5662
9.Sampdoria381571652-5452
10.Hellas Verona3811121546-4845
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Piast Warta0:1 (0:0)*
 Gliwice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia30197448-2464
2.Raków30178546-2559
3.Pogoń30157836-2352
4.Śląsk301110936-3243
5.Warta301341333-3243
6.Piast301191039-3242
7.Lechia301261240-3742
8.Zagłębie301181138-4041
9.Jagiellonia301071339-4837
10.Górnik301071331-3337
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Marítimo Porto1:2 (1:1)*
 Funchal
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Javor Novi Pazar1:0 (0:0)
 Ivanjica
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Mačva Radnički0:2 (0:1)
 Šabac
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Voždovac Rad0:1 (0:1)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 TSC Bačka3:0 (3:0)
 Bačka Topola
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda383530114-20108
2.Partizan38312595-2095
3.Čukarički38228869-3474
4.Vojvodina38218962-4171
5.TSC381771468-5058
6.Radnik381671555-4955
7.Mladost381591443-5954
8.Proleter381581540-4753
9.Spartak381571654-5352
10.Metalac3813131248-5352
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 348
Matches:1 062 684
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 799
Site news
29.11.2021
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2021 added

26.11.2021
current

Playoff of the World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 4

JordanMorocco

13:00

PalestineSaudi Arabia

22:00

LebanonAlgeria

16:00

SudanEgypt

19:00

El SalvadorVenezuela

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovCSKA

15:00

SpartakAkhmat

17:00

LokomotivUral

19:00

 

VeresDynamo

14:00

RukhVorskla

17:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:30

 

KeşləSəbail

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:15

 

NoravankAlashkert

14:00

AraratCSKA

17:00

 

TirolAustria K

17:00

Red BullHartberg

17:00

SturmAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

12:30

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool

15:00

WatfordManchester City

17:30

 

Coventry CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

Blackburn RoversPreston North End

15:00

BlackpoolLuton Town

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

Cardiff CitySheffield United

15:00

BarnsleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Nottingham ForestPeterborough United

15:00

 

BuxtonMorecambe

12:45

Bristol RoversSutton United

15:00

Burton AlbionPort Vale

15:00

Lincoln CityHartlepool United

15:00

AFC WimbledonCheltenham Town

15:00

Leyton OrientTranmere Rovers

15:00

Cambridge UnitedExeter City

15:00

Doncaster RoversMansfield Town

15:00

WalsallSwindon Town

15:00

Carlisle UnitedShrewsbury Town

15:00

Ipswich TownBarrow

15:00

PortsmouthHarrogate Town

15:00

Yeovil TownStevenage

17:30

 

Oud-HeverleeGent

16:15

KortrijkCercle

18:30

OostendeEupen

18:30

BruggeSeraing

20:45

 

Botev VBeroe

12:30

LevskiBotev P

15:00

 

GyirmótMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:05

Zalaegerszegi TEDebrecen

16:05

FerencvárosPuskás

18:30

 

Bayer 04Greuther

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

15:30

AugsburgBochum

15:30

ArminiaKöln

15:30

Borussia DBayern

18:30

 

PSVUtrecht

16:30

CambuurVitesse

18:45

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

21:00

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

13:30

TorpedoSamgurali

13:30

TelaviKobuleti

13:30

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:30

 

SevillaVillarreal

14:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

16:15

AtléticoMallorca

18:30

Real SociedadReal Madrid

21:00

 

MilanSalernitana

15:00

RomaInter

18:00

NapoliAtalanta

20:45

 

TermalicaPogoń

15:00

JagielloniaGórnik

17:30

LechiaRaków

20:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

14:30

BoavistaMarítimo

18:00

Paços de FerreiraVitória

20:30

 

ProleterMetalac

15:00

 

AluminijKoper

15:00

MuraTabor

17:00

CeljeMaribor

20:15

 

MarseilleBrest

17:00

LilleTroyes

19:00

LensParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

GoricaOsijek

15:00

RijekaHrvatski dragovoljac

17:05

 

TepliceFastav

15:00

KarvináSparta

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKSirius

15:00

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyKalmar

15:00

NorrköpingGöteborg

15:00

MalmöHalmstad

15:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDegerfors

15:00

VarbergsMjällby

15:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

RangersDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

LegionTrans

13:00

 

TammekaKalev T

13:00

 

ArsenalBoca Juniors

17:00

SarmientoTalleres

19:15

Godoy CruzPlatense

19:15

HuracánRacing Club

21:30

LanúsRosario Central

21:30

 

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

15:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 2

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

1:0

 

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

Tottenham HotspurBrentford

2:0

Manchester UnitedArsenal

3:2

 

CSKA 1948Pirin

1:0

LudogoretsArda

4:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

AZFortuna

2:1

AjaxWillem II

5:0

 

TorinoEmpoli

2:2

LazioUdinese

4:4

 

CelticHearts

1:0

 

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

2:3

GrêmioSão Paulo

3:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

30.11.2021 – 18.12.2021

Arab Nations Cup 2021

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

Just finished

23.02.2021 – 27.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru