England 2020/21

Premiere League

Tottenham Hotspur, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Everton541014 - 71321011 - 672003 - 16
2.Aston Villa540112 - 5122018 - 562004 - 06
3.Leeds United631212 - 9101115 - 542017 - 46
4.Liverpool531113 - 13102007 - 461116 - 94
5.Leicester City530212 - 891024 - 632008 - 26
6.Arsenal53028 - 692004 - 261024 - 43
7.Wolverhampton Wanderers53025 - 791012 - 332013 - 46
8.Tottenham Hotspur522115 - 880214 - 5220011 - 36
9.Chelsea522113 - 981117 - 541106 - 44
10.West Ham United521211 - 771014 - 231117 - 54
11.Manchester City42117 - 771013 - 531104 - 24
12.Southampton52128 - 971014 - 531114 - 44
13.Newcastle United52127 - 971024 - 831103 - 14
14.Crystal Palace52126 - 871113 - 341013 - 53
15.Manchester United42029 - 1260022 - 902007 - 36
16.Brighton & Hove Albion51139 - 1140023 - 601116 - 54
17.West Bromwich Albion50235 - 1320213 - 620022 - 70
18.Burnley40133 - 810010 - 100123 - 71
19.Sheffield United50142 - 710121 - 410021 - 30
20.Fulham50144 - 1210020 - 600124 - 61

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 5
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 733
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 624
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
England 2020/21

Day 1

12.09

Manchester City - Aston Villa

*

12.09

Burnley - Manchester United

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

18:30

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

1:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

Club Deportivo Municipal LimeñoForge

1:2

MotaguaComunicaciones

2:2
pen. 15:14

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru