Flora

Tallinn

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 360

Founded: 10.03.1990

Stadium: A. Le Coq Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - Qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Group C - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2002 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1996 - Group C - place 4
CIS Cup 1995 - Group D - place 4

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2018 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2017 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2016 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2014 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2011 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2010 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2009 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2006 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2004 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2003 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2002 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 1999 - Final
Estonian Supercup 1998 - Winner

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - Champion
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
England 2019/20

Day 9

19.10

Everton - West Ham United

12:30

19.10

AFC Bournemouth - Norwich City

15:00

19.10

Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion

15:00

19.10

Chelsea - Newcastle United

15:00

19.10

Leicester City - Burnley

15:00

19.10

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

15:00

19.10

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Southampton

15:00

19.10

Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30

20.10

Manchester United - Liverpool

16:30

21.10

Sheffield United - Arsenal

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

20:00

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:40

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

15:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:30

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:15

IndonesiaVietnam

18:30

ThailandUAE

19:00

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

15:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

21:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru