Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
England 2018/19

Day 13

24.11

Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City

15:00

24.11

Everton - Cardiff City

15:00

24.11

Fulham - Southampton

15:00

24.11

Manchester United - Crystal Palace

15:00

24.11

Watford - Liverpool

15:00

24.11

West Ham United - Manchester City

15:00

24.11

Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea

20:30

25.11

AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal

13:30

25.11

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town

16:00

26.11

Burnley - Newcastle United

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

 

AkhmatCSKA

18:00

LokomotivUral

20:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:30

 

VitoshaSlavia

17:30

 

Bayer 04Stuttgart

20:30

 

LeganésAlavés

21:00

 

PiastZagłębie S

18:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

18:00

 

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

LyonSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

RudešInter

18:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:00

DuklaTeplice

18:00

 

BelgranoAtlético Tucumán

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsTalleres

21:15

Rosario CentralEstudiantes

21:15

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

1:1

SingaporeTimor-Leste

6:1

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

3:0

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

3:4 aet*

Bristol RoversBarnet

1:2*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

1:3*

 

VidiÚjpest

1:0

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

0:2

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

1:2

SantosBotafogo

1:1

CruzeiroVitória

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

1:0

FlamengoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasAmérica

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru