Spain 2020/21

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Real Sociedad632110 - 2111113 - 142107 - 17
2.Villarreal63218 - 8113108 - 4100110 - 41
3.Real Madrid53116 - 3101011 - 132105 - 27
4.Getafe53115 - 3103005 - 090110 - 31
5.Elche53115 - 4101112 - 442003 - 06
6.Granada53117 - 8103005 - 190112 - 71
7.Cádiz63126 - 6100122 - 613004 - 09
8.Real Betis63037 - 991024 - 632013 - 36
9.Atlético Madrid42208 - 181106 - 141102 - 04
10.Barcelona42118 - 271105 - 141013 - 13
11.Sevilla42115 - 371001 - 031114 - 34
12.Atlético Osasuna52125 - 471013 - 331112 - 14
13.Valencia72149 - 1171115 - 541034 - 63
14.Athletic52034 - 561012 - 131022 - 43
15.Eibar61234 - 650221 - 321013 - 33
16.Celta de Vigo61233 - 951022 - 630211 - 32
17.Huesca60514 - 650212 - 420302 - 23
18.Alavés61143 - 841121 - 340022 - 50
19.Levante51045 - 1030010 - 201035 - 83
20.Real Valladolid60335 - 930213 - 420122 - 51

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 18:30Real Sociedad Getafe3:0 (1:0)
 San Sebastián
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2020 19:00Real Sociedad Valencia0:1 (0:0)
 San Sebastián
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 21:00Real Sociedad Real Madrid0:0
 San Sebastián
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 756
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Spain 2020/21

Day 1

13.09

Barcelona - Elche

*

13.09

Real Madrid - Getafe

*

12.01

Atlético Madrid - Sevilla

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

18:30

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

1:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

Club Deportivo Municipal LimeñoForge

1:2

MotaguaComunicaciones

2:2
pen. 15:14

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru