Spain 2020/21

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Real Madrid64119 - 4131011 - 133108 - 310
2.Real Sociedad632110 - 2111113 - 142107 - 17
3.Villarreal63218 - 8113108 - 4100110 - 41
4.Getafe53115 - 3103005 - 090110 - 31
5.Elche53115 - 4101112 - 442003 - 06
6.Granada53117 - 8103005 - 190112 - 71
7.Atlético Osasuna63126 - 4102014 - 361112 - 14
8.Cádiz63126 - 6100122 - 613004 - 09
9.Real Betis63037 - 991024 - 632013 - 36
10.Atlético Madrid42208 - 181106 - 141102 - 04
11.Eibar72235 - 680221 - 322014 - 36
12.Barcelona52129 - 571116 - 441013 - 13
13.Sevilla52125 - 471011 - 131114 - 34
14.Valencia72149 - 1171115 - 541034 - 63
15.Athletic62044 - 661012 - 131032 - 53
16.Celta de Vigo61233 - 951022 - 630211 - 32
17.Huesca60514 - 650212 - 420302 - 23
18.Alavés61143 - 841121 - 340022 - 50
19.Levante51045 - 1030010 - 201035 - 83
20.Real Valladolid60335 - 930213 - 420122 - 51

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 21:00Getafe Barcelona1:0 (0:0) *
 Getafe
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 18:30Real Sociedad Getafe3:0 (1:0)
 San Sebastián
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2020 21:30Getafe Real Betis3:0 (3:0)
 Getafe
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 13:00Alavés Getafe0:0
 Vitoria-Gasteiz
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 779
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Spain 2020/21

Day 1

13.09

Barcelona - Elche

*

13.09

Real Madrid - Getafe

*

12.01

Atlético Madrid - Sevilla

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

14:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

12:00

CádizVillarreal

16:00

GetafeGranada

18:30

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

18:00

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

 

RakówStal

15:00

LechCracovia

17:30

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

16:00

 

LensNantes

13:00

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

16:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

16:00

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2

ZagłębieLechia

1:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru