08.01.2021 < | Football matches for 9.01.2021 | > 10.01.2021 |
12:00 | Boreham Wood | | Millwall | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Borehamwood | |||||||||
12:00 | Everton | | Rotherham United | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1)* | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
12:00 | Luton Town | | Reading | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
12:00 | Norwich City | | Coventry City | 2:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
12:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Cardiff City | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
12:15 | Chorley | | Derby County | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Chorley | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Doncaster Rovers | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 3:2* | |||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Oldham Athletic | 4:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol Rovers | | Sheffield United | 2:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Burnley | | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3* | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
15:00 | Exeter City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Exeter | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Fulham | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Stevenage | | Swansea City | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Stevenage | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Leicester City | 0:4 (0:1)* | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Preston North End | 4:1 (3:1)* | |||||
High Wycombe | |||||||||
17:30 | Arsenal | | Newcastle United | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
18:00 | Brentford | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
18:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Plymouth Argyle | 2:3 (2:2)* | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Watford | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Manchester |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:15 | Zulte Waregem | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
18:30 | Cercle | | Eupen | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
18:30 | Kortrijk | | Genk | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:45 | Oostende | | Charleroi | 3:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Oostende |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Werder | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Köln | 5:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Union | | Wolfsburg | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hoffenheim | 4:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Eintracht | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
18:30 | RB Leipzig | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:3 (0:0)* | |||||
Leipzig |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:00 | Sevilla | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (2:2)* | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:30 | Granada | | Barcelona | 0:4 (0:3)* | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Osasuna | | Real Madrid | 0:0* | |||||
Pamplona |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:00 | Moreirense | | Vitória | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
20:30 | Boavista | | Santa Clara | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Porto |
Day 19 | |||||||||
21:00 | Bordeaux | | Lorient | 2:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
21:00 | Dijon | | Marseille | 0:0* | |||||
Dijon | |||||||||
21:00 | Lens | | Strasbourg | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
21:00 | Metz | | Nice | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Metz | |||||||||
21:00 | Monaco | | Angers | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
21:00 | Montpellier | | Nantes | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
21:00 | Nîmes | | Lille | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Nîmes | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Brest | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21:00 | Reims | | Saint-Étienne | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Reims | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Lyon | 2:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Rennes |
Day 23 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hamilton Academical | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Motherwell | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:05 | Macarthur FC | | Wellington Phoenix | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Campbelltown |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |