2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2020

Série A

Atlético Paranaense, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flamengo38218968 - 4871114435 - 2337104533 - 2534
2.Internacional382010861 - 3570125234 - 174185627 - 1829
3.Atlético Mineiro382081064 - 4568144141 - 134664923 - 3222
4.São Paulo381812859 - 4166107229 - 163785630 - 2529
5.Fluminense3818101055 - 4264115331 - 143875724 - 2826
6.Grêmio381417753 - 4059106334 - 2336411419 - 1723
7.Palmeiras3815131051 - 375898233 - 163565818 - 2123
8.Santos3814121252 - 515497335 - 233455917 - 2820
9.Atlético Paranaense381581538 - 365395520 - 1332631018 - 2321
10.Bragantino3813141150 - 4053105434 - 193539716 - 2118
11.Ceará3814101454 - 515275722 - 252675732 - 2626
12.Corinthians3813121345 - 455187429 - 233155916 - 2220
13.Atlético3812141240 - 455069424 - 212765816 - 2423
14.Bahia381281848 - 594492827 - 2629361021 - 3315
15.Sport381262031 - 504282919 - 2326441112 - 2716
16.Fortaleza3810111734 - 444186520 - 1530251214 - 2911
17.Vasco da Gama3810111737 - 564175721 - 2126361016 - 3515
18.Goiás389101941 - 633765819 - 2823351122 - 3514
19.Coritiba387102131 - 543146913 - 1918341218 - 3513
20.Botafogo385122132 - 6227351116 - 3014271016 - 3213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 36
Day 33
Day 32
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 12
Day 10
Day 6
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 128
Matches:1 044 851
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 657
Site news
04.03.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

03.03.2021
current

Copa Sudamericana 2021 added

03.03.2021
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 6

 

CSKAAkhmat

14:00

RotorFK Khimki

17:30

FK RostovFK Sochi

19:00

 

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

13:00

AlaniyaIrtysh

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Veles

14:00

ShinnikFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovFK Chertanovo

15:00

TekstilshchikTom

15:00

VolgarFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

NeftekhimikDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TorpedoChaika

16:00

BaltikaSpartak-2

17:00

YeniseyFakel

17:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

13:00

ChernomoretsSKA

14:30

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

 

FK Minsk (Minsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

14:30

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk)

16:30

 

BurnleyArsenal

12:30

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Aston VillaWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

20:00

 

WatfordNottingham Forest

12:30

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBirmingham City

15:00

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Norwich CityLuton Town

15:00

Preston North EndAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Stoke CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Swansea CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

 

EupenOud-Heverlee

16:15

Waasland-BeverenBeerschot

18:30

AntwerpKortrijk

20:45

 

ArdaCherno More

15:00

CSKALokomotiv

17:30

 

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

PuskásÚjpest

19:30

 

FreiburgRB Leipzig

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

HoffenheimWolfsburg

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

EintrachtStuttgart

15:30

BayernBorussia D

18:30

 

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

16:30

TwenteWillem II

18:45

HeerenveenDen Haag

20:00

WaalwijkUtrecht

21:00

 

Real ValladolidGetafe

14:00

ElcheSevilla

16:15

CádizEibar

18:30

Atlético OsasunaBarcelona

21:00

 

SpeziaBenevento

15:00

UdineseSassuolo

18:00

JuventusLazio

20:45

 

PodbeskidzieLechia

15:00

ZagłębieJagiellonia

17:30

RakówCracovia

20:00

 

PortimonenseTondela

15:30

Gil VicentePorto

18:00

BoavistaFamalicão

20:30

 

SlavenLokomotiva

15:00

HajdukVaraždin

17:05

 

PříbramSlovan

14:00

FastavBohemians 1905

16:00

TepliceOpava

16:00

ViktoriaSigma

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, March 4

 

ObolonVPK-Ahro

0:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionEverton

0:1*

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

LiverpoolChelsea

0:1*

 

ParmaInter

1:2*

 

StalWisła P

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru