Italy 2020/21

Serie A

Napoli, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Milan44009 - 1122005 - 062004 - 16
2.Sassuolo532016 - 9111208 - 552008 - 46
3.Inter531113 - 8101015 - 532108 - 37
4.Napoli430112 - 4920010 - 161012 - 33
5.Atalanta530215 - 1291016 - 532019 - 76
6.Sampdoria530210 - 891015 - 332015 - 56
7.Juventus42209 - 382006 - 060203 - 32
8.Hellas Verona42114 - 172104 - 070010 - 10
9.Roma42118 - 771107 - 441011 - 33
10.Lazio52126 - 971114 - 641012 - 33
11.Benevento42028 - 1261013 - 531015 - 73
12.Fiorentina41127 - 841012 - 230115 - 61
13.Cagliari41126 - 1040010 - 201116 - 84
14.Spezia41125 - 940113 - 611012 - 33
15.Genoa41124 - 941014 - 330110 - 61
16.Bologna51048 - 1031017 - 530031 - 50
17.Udinese41033 - 631023 - 530010 - 10
18.Parma41034 - 931011 - 230023 - 70
19.Torino40137 - 1110024 - 700113 - 41
20.Crotone40133 - 1110111 - 310022 - 80

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 778
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Italy 2020/21

Day 5

25.10

Cagliari - Crotone

12:30

25.10

Benevento - Napoli

15:00

25.10

Parma - Spezia

15:00

25.10

Fiorentina - Udinese

18:00

25.10

Juventus - Hellas Verona

20:45

26.10

Milan - Roma

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45*

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

14:00*

CádizVillarreal

16:00*

GetafeGranada

18:30*

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00*

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

20:30

 

RakówStal

15:00*

LechCracovia

17:30*

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

21:00

 

LensNantes

13:00*

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

16:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

16:00

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1*

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2*

ZagłębieLechia

1:1*

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru