Italy 1934/35

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Juventus30188445 - 2244MC114029 - 72674416 - 1518
2.Ambrosiana-Inter301512358 - 2442MC113138 - 62549220 - 1817
3.Fiorentina30159639 - 2339MC112225 - 82447414 - 1515
4.Roma30147963 - 3835MC93336 - 152154627 - 2314
5.Lazio301361155 - 463293338 - 202143817 - 2611
6.Bologna301181146 - 343084334 - 152034812 - 1910
7.Napoli301091139 - 382975323 - 111934816 - 2710
8.Alessandria301251344 - 4829102332 - 2022231012 - 287
9.Palermo309111027 - 342986116 - 52215911 - 297
10.Milan308111136 - 382749221 - 171742915 - 2110
11.Triestina301151433 - 442783422 - 1619321011 - 288
12.Brescia301071329 - 452794223 - 112213116 - 345
13.Sampierdarenese30981329 - 422674416 - 121824913 - 308
14.Torino30891337 - 452574425 - 181815912 - 277
15.Livorno30881428 - 542454615 - 181434813 - 3610
16.Pro Vercelli30552021 - 541554617 - 201401144 - 341

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 806
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 487
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

AnzhiAkhmat

19:30

 

FK KhimkiFK Krasnodar-2

19:00

 

FK MuromDnepr

3:0

Luki-EnergiyaPskov-747

18:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

18:30

 

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

 

PodillyaFK Kalush

17:00

BukovynaVeres

17:00

 

QəbələZira

16:00

SabahNeftçi

18:30

 

AlashkertArarat

15:00

ShirakBanants

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLori

16:00

 

FK MinskLuch

18:45

NemanFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

Bristol CityReading

12:00

Sheffield UnitedNottingham Forest

12:30

MillwallBrentford

13:00

Birmingham CityDerby County

15:00

Bolton WanderersAston Villa

15:00

MiddlesbroughStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Swansea CityRotherham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

15:00

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

20:00

 

AlavésReal Valladolid

21:00

 

SpartaksValmiera

14:00

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

16:00

JelgavaMETTA/LU

18:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

17:30

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

19:00

 

Vitória SetubalPortimonense

15:30

TondelaBoavista

15:30

NacionalSporting

18:00

Vitória GuimaraesAves

20:30

 

OlimpijaGorica

16:00

CeljeAluminij

18:15

 

DijonRennes

19:00

LyonAngers

20:45

 

Istra 1961Osijek

16:30

SlavenDinamo

19:00

 

ÖstersundsElfsborg

13:30

NorrköpingFalkenbergs

16:00

ÖrebroAIK

16:00

 

CincinnatiReal Salt Lake

19:30

TorontoMinnesota United

20:00

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

20:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Tianjin TianhaiShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

4:3

PortoLiverpool

1:4

Independiente del ValleUnión de Santa Fe

2:0
pen. 4:2

Oriente PetroleroRionegro Águilas

1:1
pen. 0:3

KhujandDordoi

3:1

Altyn AsyrEsteghlal

1:1

AbahaniMinerva Punjab

2:2

ChennaiyinManang Marsyangdi

2:0

Yangon UnitedHà Nội

2:5

Tampines RoversNagaworld

4:2

KayaPSM

1:2

Lao ToyotaHome United

2:3

4.25Kitchee

2:0

Tai PoHang Yuen

4:2

 

DynamoViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKASpartak Vl

0:4

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

1:0

Biolog-NovokubanskUrozhay

1:3

AngushtVolgar

0:3

ChernomoretsSpartak-Nalchik

0:0

 

Ingulets (Petrove)Zorya (Lugansk)

2:1

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

0:2

 

Nyva TCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:1

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

0:2

 

LazioUdinese

2:0

 

NantesParis Saint-Germain

3:2

 

Santos (Santos)Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

1:0

Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)Santa Cruz (Recife)

2:0

 

Vancouver WhitecapsLos Angeles

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru