Cracovia

Kraków

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 287

Founded: 13.06.1906

Stadium: Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego

Other names:

 1906  AKF
 1906 Ц 1907  AKF Cracovia
 1907 Ц 1948  KS Cracovia
 1948 Ц 1949  ZKS Cracovia
 1949  ZKS Ogniwo-Cracovia
 1949 Ц 1950  ZKS Ogniwo
 1950 Ц 1952  ZKS Ogniwo MPK
 1952 Ц 1954  TKS Ogniwo MPK
 1954 Ц 1955  TKS Sparta
 1955 Ц 1957  KS Cracovia
 1957 Ц 1973  SKS Cracovia
 1973 Ц 1997  KS Cracovia
 1997 Ц   MKS Cracovia SSA

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - First qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 1
Intertoto Cup 1983 - Group 9 - place 3

Overall stats Polish Super Cup - overall stats
Polish Super Cup 2020 - Winner

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2021/22 Ekstraklasa
Poland 2020/21 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 7
Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa Championship round - place 4
Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 1
Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa Relegation round - place 6
Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa Champion's group - place 4
Poland 2014/15, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 1
Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa Relegation group - place 14
Poland 2011/12 Ekstraklasa - place 16
Poland 2010/11 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2009/10 Ekstraklasa - place 12
Poland 2008/09 Ekstraklasa - place 14
Poland 2007/08 Ekstraklasa - place 7
Poland 2006/07 Ekstraklasa - place 4
Poland 2005/06 Ekstraklasa - place 8
Poland 2004/05 I liga - place 5
Poland 2003/04, I liga Relegation play-off
Poland 1983/84 I liga - place 15
Poland 1982/83 I liga - place 14
Poland 1969/70 I liga - place 14
Poland 1966/67 I liga - place 14
Poland 1962, I liga 13th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 11
Poland 1959 I liga - place 11
Poland 1958 I liga - place 10
Poland 1954 I liga - place 11
Poland 1953 I liga - place 10
Poland 1952, I liga Group 1 - place 2
Poland 1951 I liga - place 5
Poland 1950 I liga - place 4
Poland 1949 I liga - place 2
Poland 1948 I liga - place 2
Poland 1947 Group 2 - place 2
Poland 1939 Liga polska
Poland 1938 Liga polska - place 7
Poland 1937 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1935 Liga polska - place 10
Poland 1934 Liga polska - place 2
Poland 1933, Liga polska Champions' group - place 4
Poland 1932 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1931 Liga polska - place 9
Poland 1930 Liga polska - Champion
Poland 1929 Liga polska - place 6
Poland 1928 Liga polska - place 4
Poland 1926 Southern Group - place 2
Poland 1922 Southern Group - place 2
Poland 1921 - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 5

21.09

Bologna - Genoa

18:30

21.09

Fiorentina - Inter

20:45

21.09

Atalanta - Sassuolo

20:45

22.09

Spezia - Juventus

18:30

22.09

Salernitana - Hellas Verona

18:30

22.09

Milan - Venezia

20:45

22.09

Cagliari - Empoli

20:45

23.09

Torino - Lazio

18:30

23.09

Sampdoria - Napoli

18:30

23.09

Roma - Udinese

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

FlamengoBarcelona

21:30

BragantinoLibertad

19:15

NasafMohun Bagan

20:00

MarathónReal Estelí

19:00

ComunicacionesAlianza

20:00

Seattle SoundersLeón

22:00

 

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

16:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

16:30

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:30

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Kairat (Moscow)Akhmat (Groznyi)

16:00

FK Saransk (Saransk)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:00

 

Kuban-HoldingRotor-2

16:00

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

13:00

LNZ (Cherkasy)Ingulets (Petrove)

15:00

Volyn (Lutsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

17:00

VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

17:00

Obolon (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

19:00

 

Shahtar (Donetsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

21:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

18:00

 

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Caspiy (Aktau)Astana (Nur-Sultan)

17:00

Taraz (Taraz)Shakhtyor (Karagandy)

18:00

Tobil (Kostanay)Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)

20:00

Qayrat (Almaty)Kaysar (Kyzylorda)

20:00

 

BălțiDinamo-Auto

19:00

MilsamiZimbru

19:00

SheriffFlorești

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

19:30

ArsenalAFC Wimbledon

19:45

ChelseaAston Villa

19:45

Manchester UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

MillwallLeicester City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

19:45

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

MOL FehérvárFerencváros

20:00

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

NECUtrecht

20:00

GroningenVitesse

21:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

EspañolAlavés

19:30

SevillaValencia

19:30

VillarrealElche

22:00

Real MadridMallorca

22:00

 

SpeziaJuventus

18:30

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

MilanVenezia

20:45

CagliariEmpoli

20:45

 

RFSFK Liepāja

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Novi Pazar

15:30

NapredakČukarički

17:30

SpartakProleter

17:30

 

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

20:15

 

MonacoSaint-Étienne

19:00

NantesBrest

19:00

MontpellierBordeaux

19:00

LilleReims

19:00

RennesClermont

19:00

LorientNice

21:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

21:00

LyonTroyes

21:00

LensStrasbourg

21:00

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

DjurgårdensDegerfors

19:00

ElfsborgMalmö

19:00

SiriusNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

 

RangersLivingston

19:45

DundeeSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

FloraTrans

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

20:30

 

HFX WanderersMontréal

18:00

TorontoYork United

19:30

CavalryPacific

20:00

 

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York Red BullsNew York City

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

3:0

 

RubinZenit

1:3

UralLokomotiv

0:0

CSKASpartak

1:0

 

VelesRotor

3:1

 

FK TuapseSKA

0:2

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:2

 

RubikonLyubomyr

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

AlashkertNoravank

0:0

 

QizilqumAGMK

0:0

TuronNavbahor

0:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

0:4

SamtrediaTorpedo

4:1

TelaviDinamo Bt

0:1

DilaSaburtalo

0:0

LokomotiviSamgurali

2:2

 

HKStjarnan

1:0

 

BarcelonaGranada

1:1

 

UdineseNapoli

0:4

 

BenficaBoavista

3:1

BragaTondela

3:1

 

AIKGöteborg

3:1

HammarbyVarbergs

1:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

1:0

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:2

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

0:0

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

2:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 Ц 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru