Italy 1948/49

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torino382510378 - 3460LC181050 - 103779328 - 2423
2.Inter382211585 - 3955127053 - 1631104532 - 2324
3.Milan38218983 - 5250153150 - 173365833 - 3517
4.Juventus381881264 - 4744133343 - 202955921 - 2715
5.Sampdoria381691374 - 634197341 - 2725721033 - 3616
6.Bologna381217953 - 4641106336 - 1826211617 - 2815
7.Genoa3814121251 - 5140134237 - 1630181014 - 3510
8.Lucchese3814101455 - 5538116241 - 1528341214 - 4010
9.Triestina3813121359 - 5938116242 - 1728261117 - 4210
10.Fiorentina381581551 - 6038124332 - 1828341219 - 4210
11.Palermo381481657 - 5836124335 - 1628241322 - 428
12.Padova3812121445 - 643696431 - 2224361014 - 4212
13.Lazio3811121560 - 6234106348 - 2726161212 - 358
14.Roma381281847 - 5732104533 - 2124241314 - 368
15.Novara381271952 - 7431105434 - 2125221518 - 536
16.Atalanta381191840 - 583175728 - 2819441112 - 3012
17.Pro Patria381181951 - 613083826 - 2419351125 - 3711
18.Bari3810101830 - 503076618 - 1720341212 - 3310
19.Modena389111836 - 492967625 - 1819341211 - 3110
20.Livorno38982139 - 712686519 - 2022121620 - 514

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

FlamengoBarcelona

21:30

BragantinoLibertad

19:15

NasafMohun Bagan

20:00

MarathónReal Estelí

19:00

ComunicacionesAlianza

20:00

Seattle SoundersLeón

22:00

 

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

16:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)Arsenal (Tula)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

16:30

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:30

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Ufa (Ufa)

15:00

Kairat (Moscow)Akhmat (Groznyi)

16:00

FK Saransk (Saransk)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:00

Znamya (Noginsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

16:00

Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:00

 

Kuban-HoldingRotor-2

16:00

 

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)

13:00

LNZ (Cherkasy)Ingulets (Petrove)

15:00

Volyn (Lutsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

17:00

VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka)Dnipro-1 (Dnipro)

17:00

Obolon (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

19:00

 

Shahtar (Donetsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

21:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaUrartu

18:00

 

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Caspiy (Aktau)Astana (Nur-Sultan)

17:00

Taraz (Taraz)Shakhtyor (Karagandy)

18:00

Tobil (Kostanay)Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)

20:00

Qayrat (Almaty)Kaysar (Kyzylorda)

20:00

 

BălțiDinamo-Auto

19:00

MilsamiZimbru

19:00

SheriffFlorești

19:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

19:30

ArsenalAFC Wimbledon

19:45

ChelseaAston Villa

19:45

Manchester UnitedWest Ham United

19:45

MillwallLeicester City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

19:45

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

MOL FehérvárFerencváros

20:00

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

18:45

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

NECUtrecht

20:00

GroningenVitesse

21:00

FeyenoordHeerenveen

21:00

 

EspañolAlavés

19:30

SevillaValencia

19:30

VillarrealElche

22:00

Real MadridMallorca

22:00

 

SpeziaJuventus

18:30

SalernitanaHellas Verona

18:30

MilanVenezia

20:45

CagliariEmpoli

20:45

 

RFSFK Liepāja

18:00

 

Radnički 1923Novi Pazar

15:30

NapredakČukarički

17:30

SpartakProleter

17:30

 

RadomljeNK Bravo

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

20:15

 

MonacoSaint-Étienne

19:00

NantesBrest

19:00

MontpellierBordeaux

19:00

LilleReims

19:00

RennesClermont

19:00

LorientNice

21:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

21:00

LyonTroyes

21:00

LensStrasbourg

21:00

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

DjurgårdensDegerfors

19:00

ElfsborgMalmö

19:00

SiriusNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroÖstersunds

19:00

 

RangersLivingston

19:45

DundeeSt. Johnstone

19:45

 

FloraTrans

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

20:30

 

HFX WanderersMontréal

18:00

TorontoYork United

19:30

CavalryPacific

20:00

 

Inter MiamiNashville

19:30

New York Red BullsNew York City

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

Al MuharraqAl Ahed

3:0

 

RubinZenit

1:3

UralLokomotiv

0:0

CSKASpartak

1:0

 

VelesRotor

3:1

 

FK TuapseSKA

0:2

 

FK UzhhorodNyva T

0:2

 

RubikonLyubomyr

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

AlashkertNoravank

0:0

 

QizilqumAGMK

0:0

TuronNavbahor

0:1

 

KobuletiDinamo Tb

0:4

SamtrediaTorpedo

4:1

TelaviDinamo Bt

0:1

DilaSaburtalo

0:0

LokomotiviSamgurali

2:2

 

HKStjarnan

1:0

 

BarcelonaGranada

1:1

 

UdineseNapoli

0:4

 

BenficaBoavista

3:1

BragaTondela

3:1

 

AIKGöteborg

3:1

HammarbyVarbergs

1:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

1:0

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

1:2

Rosario CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

0:0

 

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFluminense

2:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru