Italy 1993/94

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Milan341912336 - 1550CL115122 - 92787214 - 623
2.Juventus341713458 - 2547UC142140 - 830311318 - 1717
3.Sampdoria34188864 - 3944CWC113341 - 202575523 - 1919
4.Lazio341710755 - 4044UC123234 - 102757521 - 3017
5.Parma341771050 - 3541UC122328 - 122655722 - 2315
6.Napoli3412121041 - 3536UC77325 - 122155716 - 2315
7.Roma341015935 - 303575522 - 1619310413 - 1416
8.Torino3411121139 - 373486324 - 162236815 - 2112
9.Foggia3410131146 - 463377327 - 152136819 - 3112
10.Cremonese349141141 - 413278223 - 142226918 - 2710
11.Genoa348161032 - 403268317 - 152028715 - 2512
12.Cagliari3410121239 - 483267419 - 151945820 - 3313
13.Inter341191446 - 4531UC85431 - 2221341015 - 2310
14.Reggiana3410111329 - 373188118 - 624231211 - 317
15.Piacenza348141232 - 433078225 - 192216107 - 248
16.Udinese347141335 - 482848519 - 231636816 - 2512
17.Atalanta345111835 - 652148523 - 2616131312 - 395
18.Lecce34352628 - 7211241116 - 298111512 - 433

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Krasnodar

14:00

FK RostovArsenal

16:30

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

19:00

 

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

13:00

AkronOlimp-Dolgoprudny

16:00

TomVolgar

16:00

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FakelMetallurg

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban

17:00

KAMAZSpartak-2

17:00

RotorAlaniya

17:00

TorpedoYenisey

17:00

BaltikaVeles

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Tuapse

14:00

ChaikaFK Forte

15:00

DruzhbaAlania-2

16:00

Mashuk-KMVRotor-2

16:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

14:00

FK ChelyabinskTorpedo Miass

15:00

FK TyumenLada-Tolyatti

15:00

NostaAmkar

16:00

SpartakVolga

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

VeresFK Mariupol

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

ChornomoretsFK Lviv

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaAlians

13:15

PolissyaKryvbas

15:30

 

ChernihivChaika

14:00

KarpatyEpitsentr

14:00

BukovynaLyubomyr

14:30

DniproLNZ

15:00

AFSKRubikon

15:00

KarpatyMunkacs

17:00

 

FK NikopolSkoruk

14:00

FK TrostianetsEnerhiya

14:00

Real PharmaKrystal

14:00

FK SumyPeremoha

14:00

BalkanyFK Vovchansk

15:00

TavriyaYarud

15:00

ViktoriyaFK Poltava

15:00

 

SabahSumqayıt

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:15

 

FK SlutskFK Smorgon

13:00

FK HomelEnergetik-BDU

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrIsloch

19:00

 

FloreștiPetrocub

14:00

SheriffBălți

17:00

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

15:15

MashʼalNavbahor

15:45

 

Admira WackerTirol

17:00

Austria WRied

17:00

WolfsbergAustria K

17:00

 

ChelseaNorwich City

12:30

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

EvertonWatford

15:00

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

SouthamptonBurnley

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

17:30

 

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

Birmingham CitySwansea City

15:00

Blackburn RoversReading

15:00

BlackpoolPreston North End

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

Peterborough UnitedQueens Park Rangers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

15:00

 

CercleStandard

16:15

KortrijkOostende

18:30

MechelenZulte Waregem

18:30

EupenUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

Botev VCherno More

14:15

ArdaSlavia

16:30

LevskiPirin

18:45*

 

BayernHoffenheim

15:30

RB LeipzigGreuther

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

18:45

UtrechtHeerenveen

20:00

TwenteNEC

20:00

WaalwijkSparta

21:00

 

ValenciaMallorca

14:00

CádizAlavés

16:15

ElcheEspañol

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

21:00

 

SalernitanaEmpoli

15:00

SassuoloVenezia

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

14:00

SpartaksValmiera

14:00

 

VikingLillestrøm

16:00

StabækMolde

18:00

 

RakówTermalica

12:30

LechiaGórnik

15:00

PogońJagiellonia

17:30

Wisła KŚląsk

20:00

 

Santa ClaraFamalicão

14:30

TondelaPorto

18:00

SportingMoreirense

20:30

 

MladostKolubara

15:00

SpartakMetalac

17:00

 

NK BravoDomžale

15:00

AluminijCelje

17:00

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

NantesClermont

17:00

LilleBrest

21:00

 

OsijekHrvatski dragovoljac

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:05

 

JezeroSutjeska

14:00

RudarDečić

14:00

PodgoricaMornar

16:00

ZetaPetrovac

16:00

BudućnostIskra

17:00

 

PardubiceFastav

16:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

16:00

SlovanSigma

16:00

KarvináBaník

19:00

 

DjurgårdensKalmar

15:00

HäckenHalmstad

17:30

 

AberdeenHibernian

15:00

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

15:00

HeartsDundee

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

15:45

Defensa y JusticiaPlatense

18:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

20:15

 

JuventudeCeará

17:00

SantosAmérica

17:00

FluminenseFlamengo

19:00

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

19:15

PalmeirasSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

12:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

18:00

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

19:00

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

TorontoMontréal

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionNashville

19:30

Inter MiamiCincinnati

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

RangersBrøndby

2:0

Sparta PragueLyon

3:4

SturmReal Sociedad

0:1

PSVMonaco

1:2

NapoliLegia

3:0

FenerbahçeAntwerp

2:2

EintrachtOlympiakós

3:1

LazioMarseille

0:0

Lokomotiv MoscowGalatasaray

0:1

MidtjyllandCrvena Zvezda

1:1

LudogoretsBraga

0:1

Real BetisBayer 04

1:1

Rapid WienDinamo Zagreb

2:1

West Ham UnitedGenk

3:0

HJKMaccabi

0:5

AlashkertLASK

0:3

AnorthosisFlora

2:2

PartizanGent

0:1

Bodø/GlimtRoma

6:1

CSKA SofiaZorya Lugansk

0:1

JablonecRanders

2:2

CFRAZ

0:1

FeyenoordUnion

3:1

MaccabiSlavia Prague

1:0

KøbenhavnPAÓK

1:2

SlovanLincoln Red Imps

2:0

MuraRennes

1:2

VitesseTottenham Hotspur

1:0

QarabağQayrat

2:1

BaselOmonia

3:1

SaprissaComunicaciones

4:3

MarathónMotagua

0:2

 

NoravankUrartu

0:1

CSKAPyunik

0:1

 

MetallurgAGMK

0:1

 

NapredakNovi Pazar

1:1

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

3:1

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

0:0

IndependienteSarmiento

1:1

TalleresRiver Plate

0:2

 

InternacionalBragantino

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru