Italy 1939/40

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ambrosiana-Inter30204656 - 2344131137 - 82773519 - 1517
2.Bologna30169544 - 2341132031 - 92837513 - 1413
3.Juventus30156945 - 4036113132 - 172543813 - 2311
4.Lazio301211744 - 363577125 - 122154619 - 2414
5.Genoa301451156 - 4733103231 - 142342925 - 3310
6.Torino301371047 - 4133102328 - 142235719 - 2711
7.Roma301171228 - 3129103224 - 112314104 - 206
8.Milan301081246 - 382863625 - 191545621 - 1913
9.Novara301231527 - 3527112216 - 524111311 - 303
10.Venezia301071334 - 462793326 - 232114108 - 236
11.Bari30991233 - 462785222 - 1421141011 - 326
12.Triestina301061438 - 432693323 - 1321131115 - 305
13.Fiorentina30961537 - 482494225 - 1522021312 - 332
14.Napoli30961526 - 412484323 - 162012123 - 254
15.Liguria307101325 - 442475314 - 1219051011 - 325
16.Modena30781539 - 432256423 - 1816221116 - 256

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 160
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 902
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

Papua New GuineaSolomon Islands

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

13:00

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

16:00

 

VeresRukh

13:00*

Metalist 1925Kolos

17:00*

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

KreminObolon

 

RubikonReal Pharma

*

 

SəbailQəbələ

19:00

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

16:00

AraratUrartu

19:30

 

DneprFK Slutsk

17:45

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

18:00

 

Hull CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

20:00

 

StandardSeraing

20:45

 

SeptemvriSpartak

14:45

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

17:00

Botev PlovdivSlavia

19:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:00

 

BayernBayer 04

20:30

 

AthleticAlmería

21:00

 

Super NovaRiga FC

17:00

 

RadomiakCracovia

18:00

WisłaPiast

20:30

 

SportingGil Vicente

19:00

PortoBraga

21:15

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

17:00

 

AngersMarseille

21:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

18:00

 

TigreAldosivi

19:00

EstudiantesColón

19:00

Racing ClubRosario Central

21:30

UniónNewell's Old Boys

21:30

 

TorontoInter Miami

19:30

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

17:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK Khimki (Khimki)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

0:5

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

2:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)Dynamo (Moscow)

2:2
pen. 4:3

Ural (Ekaterinburg)Torpedo (Moscow)

1:0

CSKA (Moscow)FK Sochi (Sochi)

2:1

 

CorinthiansAtlético

2:1

CoritibaCeará

1:0

FluminenseJuventude

4:0

FortalezaFlamengo

3:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeAmérica

2:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

0:1

GoiásBotafogo

0:1

InternacionalBragantino

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru