Trans

Narva

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 414

Founded: 1979

Stadium: Kreenholmi staadion

Other names:

 1979 – 1985  Avtomobilist
 1985 – 1991  Autobaas
 1991 –   Trans

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2006 - North, round 1
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 10 - place 5

Overall stats Estonian Supercup - overall stats
Estonian Supercup 2020 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2012 - Final
Estonian Supercup 2008 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2007 - Winner
Estonian Supercup 2001 - Final

Overall stats Estonian Meistriliiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Estonia 2021 Meistriliiga
Estonia 2020, Meistriliiga Relegation round - place 8
Estonia 2019 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2018 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2017 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 2016 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2015 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 2014 Meistriliiga - place 8
Estonia 2013 Meistriliiga - place 7
Estonia 2012 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2011 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2010 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2009 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2008 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2007 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2006 Meistriliiga - place 2
Estonia 2005 Meistriliiga - place 3
Estonia 2004 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2003 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2002 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2001 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 2000 Meistriliiga - place 5
Estonia 1999 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1998 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1997/98, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Estonia 1996/97, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Estonia 1995/96, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Estonia 1994/95, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Estonia 1993/94 Meistriliiga - place 4
Estonia 1992/93 Meistriliiga - place 6
Estonia 1992, Meistriliiga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 10

26.10

Spezia - Genoa

18:30

26.10

Venezia - Salernitana

18:30

26.10

Milan - Torino

20:45

27.10

Sampdoria - Atalanta

18:30

27.10

Udinese - Hellas Verona

18:30

27.10

Juventus - Sassuolo

18:30

27.10

Lazio - Fiorentina

20:45

27.10

Cagliari - Roma

20:45

27.10

Empoli - Inter

20:45

28.10

Napoli - Bologna

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

17:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

20:45

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru