Norrköping

Norrköping

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 236

Founded: 29.05.1897

Stadium: PlatinumCars Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinals
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group B2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Round 1

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2020 - place 8
Atlantic Cup 2019 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 6

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2021 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1992 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1990 Final
Sweden 1989 Final - Champion
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1987 Semifinal
Sweden 1986 Semifinal
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1984 Final
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 9

22.10

Torino - Genoa

18:30

22.10

Sampdoria - Spezia

20:45

23.10

Salernitana - Empoli

15:00

23.10

Sassuolo - Venezia

18:00

23.10

Bologna - Milan

20:45

24.10

Atalanta - Udinese

12:30

24.10

Fiorentina - Cagliari

15:00

24.10

Hellas Verona - Lazio

15:00

24.10

Roma - Napoli

18:00

24.10

Inter - Juventus

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Krasnodar

14:00

FK RostovArsenal

16:30

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

19:00

 

NeftekhimikTekstilshchik

13:00

AkronOlimp-Dolgoprudny

16:00

TomVolgar

16:00

FK OrenburgSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FakelMetallurg

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban

17:00

KAMAZSpartak-2

17:00

RotorAlaniya

17:00

TorpedoYenisey

17:00

BaltikaVeles

18:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Tuapse

14:00

ChaikaFK Forte

15:00

DruzhbaAlania-2

16:00

Mashuk-KMVRotor-2

16:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

14:00

FK ChelyabinskTorpedo Miass

15:00

FK TyumenLada-Tolyatti

15:00

NostaAmkar

16:00

SpartakVolga

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

VeresFK Mariupol

14:00

VorsklaShahtar

17:00

ChornomoretsFK Lviv

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaAlians

13:15

PolissyaKryvbas

15:30

 

ChernihivChaika

14:00

KarpatyEpitsentr

14:00

BukovynaLyubomyr

14:30

DniproLNZ

15:00

AFSKRubikon

15:00

KarpatyMunkacs

17:00

 

FK NikopolSkoruk

14:00

FK TrostianetsEnerhiya

14:00

Real PharmaKrystal

14:00

FK SumyPeremoha

14:00

BalkanyFK Vovchansk

15:00

TavriyaYarud

15:00

ViktoriyaFK Poltava

15:00

 

SabahSumqayıt

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:15

 

FK SlutskFK Smorgon

13:00

FK HomelEnergetik-BDU

15:00

FK VitebskShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrIsloch

19:00

 

FloreștiPetrocub

14:00

SheriffBălți

17:00

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Lokomotiv

15:15

MashʼalNavbahor

15:45

 

Admira WackerTirol

17:00

Austria WRied

17:00

WolfsbergAustria K

17:00

 

ChelseaNorwich City

12:30

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

EvertonWatford

15:00

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

SouthamptonBurnley

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

17:30

 

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

Birmingham CitySwansea City

15:00

Blackburn RoversReading

15:00

BlackpoolPreston North End

15:00

Coventry CityDerby County

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Luton TownHull City

15:00

Peterborough UnitedQueens Park Rangers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionBristol City

15:00

 

CercleStandard

16:15

KortrijkOostende

18:30

MechelenZulte Waregem

18:30

EupenUnion Saint-Gilloise

20:45

 

Botev VCherno More

14:15

ArdaSlavia

16:30

LevskiPirin

18:45*

 

BayernHoffenheim

15:30

RB LeipzigGreuther

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

ZwolleHeracles Almelo

18:45

UtrechtHeerenveen

20:00

TwenteNEC

20:00

WaalwijkSparta

21:00

 

ValenciaMallorca

14:00

CádizAlavés

16:15

ElcheEspañol

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

21:00

 

SalernitanaEmpoli

15:00

SassuoloVenezia

18:00

BolognaMilan

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

14:00

SpartaksValmiera

14:00

 

VikingLillestrøm

16:00

StabækMolde

18:00

 

RakówTermalica

12:30

LechiaGórnik

15:00

PogońJagiellonia

17:30

Wisła KŚląsk

20:00

 

Santa ClaraFamalicão

14:30

TondelaPorto

18:00

SportingMoreirense

20:30

 

MladostKolubara

15:00

SpartakMetalac

17:00

 

NK BravoDomžale

15:00

AluminijCelje

17:00

KoperOlimpija

20:15

 

NantesClermont

17:00

LilleBrest

21:00

 

OsijekHrvatski dragovoljac

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:05

 

JezeroSutjeska

14:00

RudarDečić

14:00

PodgoricaMornar

16:00

ZetaPetrovac

16:00

BudućnostIskra

17:00

 

PardubiceFastav

16:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

16:00

SlovanSigma

16:00

KarvináBaník

19:00

 

DjurgårdensKalmar

15:00

HäckenHalmstad

17:30

 

AberdeenHibernian

15:00

CelticSt. Johnstone

15:00

Dundee UnitedMotherwell

15:00

HeartsDundee

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

15:45

Defensa y JusticiaPlatense

18:00

Rosario CentralRacing Club

20:15

 

JuventudeCeará

17:00

SantosAmérica

17:00

FluminenseFlamengo

19:00

FortalezaAtlético Paranaense

19:15

PalmeirasSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersSporting Kansas City

12:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

18:00

Los Angeles GalaxyDallas

19:00

Chicago FireReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

TorontoMontréal

19:30

New York CityDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionNashville

19:30

Inter MiamiCincinnati

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

RangersBrøndby

2:0

Sparta PragueLyon

3:4

SturmReal Sociedad

0:1

PSVMonaco

1:2

NapoliLegia

3:0

FenerbahçeAntwerp

2:2

EintrachtOlympiakós

3:1

LazioMarseille

0:0

Lokomotiv MoscowGalatasaray

0:1

MidtjyllandCrvena Zvezda

1:1

LudogoretsBraga

0:1

Real BetisBayer 04

1:1

Rapid WienDinamo Zagreb

2:1

West Ham UnitedGenk

3:0

HJKMaccabi

0:5

AlashkertLASK

0:3

AnorthosisFlora

2:2

PartizanGent

0:1

Bodø/GlimtRoma

6:1

CSKA SofiaZorya Lugansk

0:1

JablonecRanders

2:2

CFRAZ

0:1

FeyenoordUnion

3:1

MaccabiSlavia Prague

1:0

KøbenhavnPAÓK

1:2

SlovanLincoln Red Imps

2:0

MuraRennes

1:2

VitesseTottenham Hotspur

1:0

QarabağQayrat

2:1

BaselOmonia

3:1

SaprissaComunicaciones

4:3

MarathónMotagua

0:2

 

NoravankUrartu

0:1

CSKAPyunik

0:1

 

MetallurgAGMK

0:1

 

NapredakNovi Pazar

1:1

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

3:1

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

0:0

IndependienteSarmiento

1:1

TalleresRiver Plate

0:2

 

InternacionalBragantino

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

01.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru