Tarpeda-BelAZ

Zhodzina

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 262

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Torpedo Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1966  Raketa
 1967 – 1968  Awtazavodzets
 1969 – 1988  Tarpeda
 1989 – 1993  BelAZ
 1993 – 2011  Tarpeda
 2011 –   Tarpeda-BelAZ

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2010/11 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2021/22 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2020/21 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2019/20 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2017 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2011 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2021 Top league
Belarus 2020 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2019 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2018 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 7
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 4
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 5
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 8
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 13
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 11
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 17
Belarus 1992 First league - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 348
Matches:1 062 684
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 799
Site news
29.11.2021
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2021 added

26.11.2021
current

Playoff of the World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe
added

Fixtures
Italy 2021/22

Day 16

04.12

Milan - Salernitana

15:00

04.12

Roma - Inter

18:00

04.12

Napoli - Atalanta

20:45

05.12

Bologna - Fiorentina

12:30

05.12

Venezia - Hellas Verona

15:00

05.12

Spezia - Sassuolo

15:00

05.12

Sampdoria - Lazio

18:00

05.12

Juventus - Genoa

20:45

06.12

Empoli - Udinese

18:00

06.12

Cagliari - Torino

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 4

JordanMorocco

13:00

PalestineSaudi Arabia

22:00

LebanonAlgeria

16:00

SudanEgypt

19:00

El SalvadorVenezuela

20:00

 

Krylia SovetovCSKA

15:00

SpartakAkhmat

17:00

LokomotivUral

19:00

 

VeresDynamo

14:00

RukhVorskla

17:00

Metalist 1925Kolos

19:30

 

KeşləSəbail

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:15

 

NoravankAlashkert

14:00

AraratCSKA

17:00

 

TirolAustria K

17:00

Red BullHartberg

17:00

SturmAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

12:30

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersLiverpool

15:00

WatfordManchester City

17:30

 

Coventry CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

Blackburn RoversPreston North End

15:00

BlackpoolLuton Town

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

Cardiff CitySheffield United

15:00

BarnsleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Nottingham ForestPeterborough United

15:00

 

BuxtonMorecambe

12:45

Bristol RoversSutton United

15:00

Burton AlbionPort Vale

15:00

Lincoln CityHartlepool United

15:00

AFC WimbledonCheltenham Town

15:00

Leyton OrientTranmere Rovers

15:00

Cambridge UnitedExeter City

15:00

Doncaster RoversMansfield Town

15:00

WalsallSwindon Town

15:00

Carlisle UnitedShrewsbury Town

15:00

Ipswich TownBarrow

15:00

PortsmouthHarrogate Town

15:00

Yeovil TownStevenage

17:30

 

Oud-HeverleeGent

16:15

KortrijkCercle

18:30

OostendeEupen

18:30

BruggeSeraing

20:45

 

Botev VBeroe

12:30

LevskiBotev P

15:00

 

GyirmótMezőkövesd-Zsóry

14:05

Zalaegerszegi TEDebrecen

16:05

FerencvárosPuskás

18:30

 

Bayer 04Greuther

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

15:30

AugsburgBochum

15:30

ArminiaKöln

15:30

Borussia DBayern

18:30

 

PSVUtrecht

16:30

CambuurVitesse

18:45

Heracles AlmeloHeerenveen

21:00

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

13:30

TorpedoSamgurali

13:30

TelaviKobuleti

13:30

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:30

 

SevillaVillarreal

14:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

16:15

AtléticoMallorca

18:30

Real SociedadReal Madrid

21:00

 

MilanSalernitana

15:00

RomaInter

18:00

NapoliAtalanta

20:45

 

TermalicaPogoń

15:00

JagielloniaGórnik

17:30

LechiaRaków

20:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

14:30

BoavistaMarítimo

18:00

Paços de FerreiraVitória

20:30

 

ProleterMetalac

15:00

 

AluminijKoper

15:00

MuraTabor

17:00

CeljeMaribor

20:15

 

MarseilleBrest

17:00

LilleTroyes

19:00

LensParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

GoricaOsijek

15:00

RijekaHrvatski dragovoljac

17:05

 

TepliceFastav

15:00

KarvináSparta

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKSirius

15:00

HäckenDjurgårdens

15:00

HammarbyKalmar

15:00

NorrköpingGöteborg

15:00

MalmöHalmstad

15:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDegerfors

15:00

VarbergsMjällby

15:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

RangersDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

LegionTrans

13:00

 

TammekaKalev T

13:00

 

ArsenalBoca Juniors

17:00

SarmientoTalleres

19:15

Godoy CruzPlatense

19:15

HuracánRacing Club

21:30

LanúsRosario Central

21:30

 

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

15:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 2

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

1:0

 

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

Tottenham HotspurBrentford

2:0

Manchester UnitedArsenal

3:2

 

CSKA 1948Pirin

1:0

LudogoretsArda

4:1

CSKALokomotiv

2:0

 

AZFortuna

2:1

AjaxWillem II

5:0

 

TorinoEmpoli

2:2

LazioUdinese

4:4

 

CelticHearts

1:0

 

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

2:3

GrêmioSão Paulo

3:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

30.11.2021 – 18.12.2021

Arab Nations Cup 2021

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

Just finished

23.02.2021 – 27.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru