Belarus 2015

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26205144 - 1165CL102126 - 632103018 - 533
2.Dynamo Mn26158336 - 1353EL93120 - 53065216 - 823
3.Shakhtsyor26147547 - 2749EL94027 - 63153520 - 2118
4.Belshina26127739 - 194373319 - 82454420 - 1119
5.Granit Mikashevichy26126830 - 324272417 - 142354413 - 1819
6.FK Minsk261241029 - 284091321 - 12283378 - 1612
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ261061031 - 2936EL54418 - 141952613 - 1517
8.Neman26881021 - 323252614 - 16173647 - 1615
9.Naftan26861234 - 353033715 - 181253519 - 1718
10.Slavia26751433 - 502643621 - 261532812 - 2411
11.FK Slutsk26671326 - 302525610 - 131142716 - 1714
12.Dynamo Br26731623 - 422462515 - 182011118 - 244
13.FK Vitebsk26491321 - 472136410 - 151513911 - 326
14.FK Homel26531822 - 411842714 - 181411118 - 234

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:3 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2015 15:30FK Minsk Tarpeda-BelAZ0:2 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2015 14:00Belshina Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2015 16:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor3:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2015 19:30BATE Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2015 19:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015 18:30FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ0:2 (0:1)
 Gomel
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2015 20:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2015 17:30Slavia Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (1:2)
 Mazyr
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2015 19:30Dynamo Br Tarpeda-BelAZ2:1 (1:1)
 Brest
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2015 17:30Naftan Tarpeda-BelAZ0:2 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2015 19:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Vitebsk3:1 (2:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2015 19:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Minsk2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2015 18:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Belshina0:3 (0:2)
 Zhodzina
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:30Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ3:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2015 19:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 18:00Neman Tarpeda-BelAZ0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2015 18:30Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Homel3:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2015 18:30Dynamo Mn Tarpeda-BelAZ4:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2015 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Slavia0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2015 15:00FK Slutsk Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2015 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Br1:3 (1:2)
 Zhodzina

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru