Belarus 2012

Top league

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30215451 - 1668CL112231 - 1035103220 - 633
2.Shakhtsyor30187559 - 2461EL84331 - 1328103228 - 1133
3.Dynamo Mn30168637 - 1956EL93321 - 123075316 - 726
4.FK Homel30148839 - 245075322 - 92673517 - 1524
5.Neman301011943 - 364165423 - 152346520 - 2118
6.FK Minsk301161336 - 4639EL65422 - 182351914 - 2816
7.Belshina30791426 - 403065417 - 132314109 - 277
8.FK Brest30851727 - 382962718 - 152023109 - 239
9.Naftan30781523 - 402953713 - 181825810 - 2211
10.Slavia30761722 - 582763613 - 172113119 - 416
11.Tarpeda-BelAZ30591617 - 392444710 - 19161597 - 208

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2012 13:00Neman Tarpeda-BelAZ2:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2012 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2012 17:00FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ3:0 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2012 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2012 14:00Slavia Tarpeda-BelAZ3:2 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2012 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Minsk1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2012 15:00Naftan Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (1:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2012 15:00BATE Tarpeda-BelAZ2:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2012 17:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Belshina2:2 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2012 17:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor2:3 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2012 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman1:5 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2012 19:00BATE Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Barysaw
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2012 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Brest1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2012 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Minsk2:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2012 18:00Slavia Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Mazyr
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2012 17:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Homel1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2012 18:00Naftan Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Navapolatsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2012 20:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2012 19:00Neman Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2012 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE0:2 (0:2)
 Zhodzina
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2012 16:00FK Brest Tarpeda-BelAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2012 16:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Belshina0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2012 17:00FK Minsk Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2012 18:00FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ2:0 (0:0)
 Gomel
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2012 17:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru