Belarus 2005

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor26196159 - 1463CL94030 - 831102129 - 632
2.Dynamo Mn26155650 - 2650UC101229 - 103154421 - 1619
3.MTZ-RIPA26161943 - 3049IC91320 - 112870623 - 1921
4.Torpedo26145740 - 254774223 - 112571517 - 1422
5.BATE261211341 - 2747UC82318 - 82649023 - 1921
6.Dnepr-Transmash26127748 - 364367027 - 102560721 - 2618
7.Homel261231134 - 323980523 - 182443611 - 1415
8.Dynamo Br261131239 - 333671517 - 112242722 - 2214
9.Naftan261031342 - 443370628 - 242133714 - 2012
10.Darida26781130 - 362924710 - 171054420 - 1919
11.Lokomotiv26751430 - 422643622 - 19153288 - 2311
12.Neman26731620 - 502442712 - 20143198 - 3010
13.Zvyazda-BDU26351824 - 601413916 - 3162298 - 298
14.Slavia26251914 - 591103107 - 3432297 - 258

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2005 14:00MTZ-RIPA Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005 14:00Tarpeda Dnepr-Transmash3:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2005 15:30Shakhtsyor Tarpeda4:0 (3:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2005 15:00Tarpeda FK Homel1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005 18:00Dynamo Mn Tarpeda2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2005 16:00Tarpeda BATE1:1 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2005 17:00Tarpeda Zvyazda BDU0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2005 16:30Naftan Tarpeda0:2 (0:0)
 Navapolatsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005 17:30Tarpeda Darida0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2005 18:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda0:1 (0:1)
 Brest
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2005 18:00Tarpeda Neman3:2 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2005 18:00Lokomotiv Tarpeda2:3 (0:2)
 Smarhon
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2005 18:00Tarpeda Slavia6:1 (4:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2005 18:05Tarpeda MTZ-RIPA3:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2005 18:00Dnepr-Transmash Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.2005 18:00Tarpeda Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2005 18:30FK Homel Tarpeda2:1 (1:0)
 Gomel
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2005 18:00Tarpeda Dynamo Mn2:2 (1:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2005 18:00BATE Tarpeda0:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2005 18:00Zvyazda BDU Tarpeda2:2 (1:2)
 Zhodzina
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2005 18:00Tarpeda Naftan1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2005 17:00Darida Tarpeda0:3 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.2005 17:00Tarpeda Dynamo Br0:2 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2005 17:00Neman Tarpeda0:2 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2005 17:10Tarpeda Lokomotiv3:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005 17:00Slavia Tarpeda0:2 (0:1)
 Mazyr

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru