2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2020

Série A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flamengo38218968 - 4871114435 - 2337104533 - 2534
2.Internacional382010861 - 3570125234 - 174185627 - 1829
3.Atlético Mineiro382081064 - 4568144141 - 134664923 - 3222
4.São Paulo381812859 - 4166107229 - 163785630 - 2529
5.Fluminense3818101055 - 4264115331 - 143875724 - 2826
6.Grêmio381417753 - 4059106334 - 2336411419 - 1723
7.Palmeiras3815131051 - 375898233 - 163565818 - 2123
8.Santos3814121252 - 515497335 - 233455917 - 2820
9.Atlético Paranaense381581538 - 365395520 - 1332631018 - 2321
10.Bragantino3813141150 - 4053105434 - 193539716 - 2118
11.Ceará3814101454 - 515275722 - 252675732 - 2626
12.Corinthians3813121345 - 455187429 - 233155916 - 2220
13.Atlético3812141240 - 455069424 - 212765816 - 2423
14.Bahia381281848 - 594492827 - 2629361021 - 3315
15.Sport381262031 - 504282919 - 2326441112 - 2716
16.Fortaleza3810111734 - 444186520 - 1530251214 - 2911
17.Vasco da Gama3810111737 - 564175721 - 2126361016 - 3515
18.Goiás389101941 - 633765819 - 2823351122 - 3514
19.Coritiba387102131 - 543146913 - 1918341218 - 3513
20.Botafogo385122132 - 6227351116 - 3014271016 - 3213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 278
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

21:30

Santos de GuápilesPlaza Amador

16:00

Santa LucíaSaprissa

18:00

ChorrilloMotagua

21:00

 

Torpedo (Vladimir)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)CSKA (Moscow)

15:00

 

Epitsentr (Dunaivtsi)Metalist 1925 (Kharkiv)

13:00

Hirnyk-Sport (Horishni Plavni)FK Lviv (Lviv)

15:00

Prikarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

17:00

Alians (Lypova Dolyna)FK Mynai (Mynai)

19:00

 

PyunikFC Sevan

18:00

 

AnderlechtGent

20:45

 

CambuurHeracles Almelo

18:45

TwenteAZ

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaReal Betis

19:30

GranadaReal Sociedad

19:30

CádizBarcelona

22:00

 

TorinoLazio

18:30

SampdoriaNapoli

18:30

RomaUdinese

20:45

 

MladostPartizan

17:55

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

20:00

 

TaborMura

15:00

KoperAluminij

17:00

MariborCelje

20:15

 

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

KalmarAIK

19:00

MjällbyHalmstad

19:00

VarbergsHäcken

19:00

 

CelticRaith Rovers

19:45

Dundee UnitedHibernian

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

0:0

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

2:0

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

0:6

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

0:0

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

1:1

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

1:3

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

5:0

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

0:3

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

2:1

 

CSKAArarat

0:2

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:1

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

3:2

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

7:0

BurnleyRochdale

4:1

FulhamLeeds United

0:0
pen. 5:6

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

6:1

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:3

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

4:1

Queens Park RangersEverton

2:2
pen. 8:7

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

2:2
pen. 2:4

WatfordStoke City

1:3

Wigan AthleticSunderland

0:2

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

3:2*

HadleyEnfield Town

1:2*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

2:3*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

0:1*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

2:0*

LeistonKings Langley

3:1*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

0:1*

HorshamKingstonian

1:0*

SouthportChorley

1:0*

ChesterDarlington

1:0*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

0:2*

Kettering TownSpalding United

2:0*

HerefordLymington Town

4:0*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

1:0*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

0:1*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

3:0*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

1:0*

 

FortunaAjax

0:5

WaalwijkWillem II

1:2

 

GetafeAtlético

1:2

AthleticRayo Vallecano

1:2

LevanteCelta de Vigo

0:2

 

BolognaGenoa

2:2

FiorentinaInter

1:3

AtalantaSassuolo

2:1

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

2:1

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru