2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Bahia

Salvador

Founded: 01.01.1931

Stadium: Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Pituaçu)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 1989 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1964 - Preliminary round
Copa Libertadores 1960 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2021 - Group B - place 3
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Second round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2021 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2020 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1968 - Northern Group, Final
Taça Brasil 1963 - Final
Taça Brasil 1962 - Second Round, Northeastern Group
Taça Brasil 1961 - Final
Taça Brasil 1960 - Third Round
Taça Brasil 1959 - Winner

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2021 Série A
Brazil 2020 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2019 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2018 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 18
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 24
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 19
Brazil, Série A 2001 Quarterfinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 22
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1994 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group A - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 1990 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1989 Relegation tournament - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1988 Final - Champion
Copa União 1987 Green module, group A, second stage - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1986 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group F - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1984 Second phase, group I - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group L - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1982 Third phase
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group G - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group L - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1978 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group T - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group R - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 6 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 1 - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 1 - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 7
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Brazil 2021

Day 2

05.06

Grêmio - Flamengo

19:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

17:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

20:45

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru