2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Lille

Lille

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 119

Founded: 1902

Stadium: Stade Pierre-Mauroy

Other names:

 1941 – 1944  OIC Lillois
 1944 – 1945  Stade Lillois
 1945 –   Lille OSC

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 1, group G - place 3

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - Round of 32
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Group H - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Latin Cup - overall stats
Latin Cup 1951 - place 2

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group A3 - place 1

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Trophée des champions 2011 - Final
Challenge des champions 1955 - Final

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2020/21 Ligue 1
France 2019/20 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2018/19 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2017/18 Ligue 1 - place 17
France 2016/17 Ligue 1 - place 11
France 2015/16 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2014/15 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2013/14 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2012/13 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2011/12 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2010/11 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2009/10 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2008/09 Ligue 1 - place 5
France 2007/08 Ligue 1 - place 7
France 2006/07 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2005/06 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2004/05 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2003/04 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2002/03 Ligue 1 - place 14
France 2001/02 Division 1 - place 5
France 2000/01 Division 1 - place 3
France 1996/97 Division 1 - place 19
France 1995/96 Division 1 - place 17
France 1994/95 Division 1 - place 14
France 1993/94 Division 1 - place 15
France 1992/93 Division 1 - place 17
France 1991/92 Division 1 - place 13
France 1990/91 Division 1 - place 6
France 1989/90 Division 1 - place 17
France 1988/89 Division 1 - place 8
France 1987/88 Division 1 - place 11
France 1986/87 Division 1 - place 14
France 1985/86 Division 1 - place 10
France 1984/85 Division 1 - place 15
France 1983/84 Division 1 - place 9
France 1982/83 Division 1 - place 13
France 1981/82 Division 1 - place 14
France 1980/81 Division 1 - place 17
France 1979/80 Division 1 - place 13
France 1978/79 Division 1 - place 6
France 1976/77 Division 1 - place 19
France 1975/76 Division 1 - place 13
France 1974/75 Division 1 - place 13
France 1971/72 Division 1 - place 18
France 1967/68 Division 1 - place 19
France 1966/67 Division 1 - place 10
France 1965/66 Division 1 - place 18
France 1964/65 Division 1 - place 9
France 1958/59 Division 1 - place 18
France 1957/58 Division 1 - place 6
France 1955/56 Division 1 - place 16
France 1954/55 Division 1 - place 16
France 1953/54 Division 1 - Champion
France 1952/53 Division 1 - place 4
France 1951/52 Division 1 - place 3
France 1950/51 Division 1 - place 2
France 1949/50 Division 1 - place 2
France 1948/49 Division 1 - place 2
France 1947/48 Division 1 - place 2
France 1946/47 Division 1 - place 4
France 1945/46 Division 1 - Champion
France 1938/39 Division 1 - place 5
France 1937/38 Division 1 - place 7
France 1936/37 Division 1 - place 5
France 1935/36 Division 1 - place 2
France 1934/35 Division 1 - place 7
France 1933/34 Division 1 - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 249
Matches:1 049 982
Clubs:10 956
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2021

Day 1

30.05

Atlético Paranaense - América

30.05

Atlético Mineiro - Fortaleza

30.05

Bahia - Santos

30.05

Ceará - Grêmio

30.05

Chapecoense - Bragantino

30.05

Corinthians - Atlético

30.05

Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Juventude

30.05

Flamengo - Palmeiras

30.05

Internacional - Sport

30.05

São Paulo - Fluminense

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

ZenitRotor

16:30

DynamoFK Khimki

19:00

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:00

 

VelesIrtysh

14:00

ShinnikKrylia Sovetov

14:00

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

15:00

AkronAlaniya

16:00

FakelVolgar

16:00

ChaikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Neftekhimik

16:00

TorpedoTekstilshchik

16:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaDynamo Bryansk

18:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Smolensk

14:00

Zvezda SPbFK Tver

15:00

 

KolosVorskla

17:00

Dnipro-1FK Mynai

17:00

FK LvivDesna

19:30

 

VeresMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

15:00

Nyva TPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportKrystal

16:00

KreminPolissya

16:00

 

DinazChernihiv

15:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

16:00

 

Dynamo BrFK Vitebsk

14:00

Energetik-BDUNeman

16:00

FK MinskDynamo Mn

18:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

15:00*

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00*

OrdabasyKaysar

17:00*

 

MilsamiDacia Buiucani

15:00*

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00*

 

RiedSt. Pölten

17:00

Rheindorf AltachHartberg

17:00

Admira WackerAustria

17:00

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

12:30

West Ham UnitedChelsea

17:30

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

AFC BournemouthBrentford

12:30

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

15:00

Cardiff CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Coventry CityPreston North End

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

BarnsleyRotherham United

15:00

MiddlesbroughSheffield Wednesday

15:00

WatfordMillwall

15:00

Nottingham ForestStoke City

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

15:00

 

EtarSlavia

17:45

PFC MontanaBeroe

20:00

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Bayern

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

FreiburgHoffenheim

15:30

UnionWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Eintracht

18:30

 

HeerenveenZwolle

16:30

SpartaVVV-Venlo

18:45

PSVGroningen

20:00

 

KobuletiDila

14:00

SamtrediaTelavi

16:00

LokomotiviSaburtalo

18:00

 

ElcheLevante

14:00

Real ValladolidCádiz

16:15

ValenciaAlavés

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

GenoaSpezia

15:00

ParmaCrotone

18:00

SassuoloSampdoria

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaFK Liepāja

15:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

17:00

NevėžisDainava

19:00

 

GórnikWisła P

15:00

ZagłębiePiast

17:30

Wisła KCracovia

20:00

 

JavorFK Mačva

15:00

MladostTSC

15:00

NapredakProleter

15:00

RadBačka

15:00

VoždovacČukarički

15:00

 

NK BravoMaribor

16:15

DomžaleCelje

18:00

KoperGorica

20:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

13:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

17:00

 

ŠibenikSlaven

17:00

GoricaLokomotiva

19:05

 

DynamoJablonec

14:00

SigmaBaník

14:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

16:00

ViktoriaSlovácko

18:30

 

HäckenSirius

15:00

 

LegionTulevik

16:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsBanfield

15:45

HuracánBoca Juniors

18:00

UniónIndependiente

21:00

 

New York CityCincinnati

13:00

NashvilleMontréal

14:00

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

San Jose EarthquakesDallas

15:30

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

18:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

20:00

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

20:00

New England RevolutionDC United

20:00

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

20:00

Colorado RapidsAustin

21:00

Portland TimbersHouston Dynamo

22:30

 

Central Coast MarinersSydney

17:05

Macarthur FCMelbourne City

19:10

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

FluminenseRiver Plate

1:1*

JuniorSanta Fe

1:1*

Atlético NacionalUniversidad Católica

2:0*

BolívarArsenal

2:1

River PlateCorinthians

0:0

PeñarolSport Huancayo

5:1

LibertadPalestino

2:0

TalleresEmelec

1:2

BragantinoDeportes Tolima

2:1

Aragua Lanús

0:1

GrêmioLa Equidad

2:1

Al AhlyEnyimba International

1:0

 

BalkanyDnipro

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

3:0*

 

LudogoretsCSKA 1948

4:0*

 

AjaxUtrecht

1:1

 

Atlético MadridHuesca

2:0*

GranadaEibar

4:1*

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

2:1*

BarcelonaGetafe

5:2*

 

RomaAtalanta

1:1*

NapoliLazio

5:2*

 

TondelaNacional

2:1*

Gil VicenteFamalicão

0:3*

PortimonenseBenfica

1:5*

PortoVitória G

1:0*

 

Dalian ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

1:2

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:6

 

Western UnitedWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru