Taça Brasil 1968 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Moto Clube (São Luis) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 6 | |
2. | Paysandu (Belém) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 6 | 3 | |
3. | Olímpico (Manaus) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 9 | 3 |
25.08.1968 | Olímpico (Manaus) | | Moto Clube (São Luis) | 1:0 | |||
Manaus | |||||||
21.08.1968 | Paysandu (Belém) | | Moto Clube (São Luis) | 0:2 | |||
Belém | |||||||
18.08.1968 | Moto Clube (São Luis) | | Paysandu (Belém) | 3:1 | |||
São Luís | |||||||
15.08.1968 | Moto Clube (São Luis) | | Olímpico (Manaus) | 2:1 | |||
São Luís | |||||||
11.08.1968 | Paysandu (Belém) | | Olímpico (Manaus) | 6:0 | |||
Belém | |||||||
04.08.1968 | Olímpico (Manaus) | | Paysandu (Belém) | 1:1 | |||
Manaus |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Piauí (Teresina) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 8 | |
2. | América (Natal) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 3 | |
3. | Campinense (Campina Grande) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 - 4 | 1 |
25.08.1968 | Piauí (Teresina) | | Campinense (Campina Grande) | 1:0 | |||
Teresina | |||||||
21.08.1968 | América (Natal) | | Campinense (Campina Grande) | 0:0 | |||
Natal | |||||||
18.08.1968 | Campinense (Campina Grande) | | América (Natal) | 1:2 | |||
Campina Grande | |||||||
14.08.1968 | Campinense (Campina Grande) | | Piauí (Teresina) | 0:1 | |||
Campina Grande | |||||||
11.08.1968 | América (Natal) | | Piauí (Teresina) | 0:1 | |||
Natal | |||||||
04.08.1968 | Piauí (Teresina) | | América (Natal) | 2:0 | |||
Teresina |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Bahia (Salvador) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 3 | 7 | |
2. | CSA (Maceió) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 3 | |
3. | Sergipe (Aracaju) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 2 |
25.08.1968 | Bahia (Salvador) | | Sergipe (Aracaju) | 3:0 | |||
Salvador | |||||||
20.08.1968 | CSA (Maceió) | | Bahia (Salvador) | 2:3 | |||
Maceió | |||||||
18.08.1968 | Sergipe (Aracaju) | | Bahia (Salvador) | 1:1 | |||
Aracaju | |||||||
15.08.1968 | Bahia (Salvador) | | CSA (Maceió) | 2:0 | |||
Salvador | |||||||
11.08.1968 | Sergipe (Aracaju) | | CSA (Maceió) | 2:2 | |||
Aracaju | |||||||
04.08.1968 | CSA (Maceió) | | Sergipe (Aracaju) | 1:0 | |||
Maceió |
10.11.1968 | Goytacaz (Campos dos Goytacazes) | | Atlético (Goiânia) | 2:0 | |||
Campos dos Goytacazes |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Atlético (Goiânia) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 5 | |
2. | Operário (Várzea Grande) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 9 | 4 | |
3. | Rabello (Brasília) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 - 7 | 3 |
25.08.1968 | Atlético (Goiânia) | | Rabello (Brasília) | 2:2 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||
21.08.1968 | Rabello (Brasília) | | Atlético (Goiânia) | 0:1 | |||
Brasília | |||||||
18.08.1968 | Atlético (Goiânia) | | Operário (Várzea Grande) | 5:0 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||
14.08.1968 | Operário (Várzea Grande) | | Rabello (Brasília) | 3:2 | |||
11.08.1968 | Rabello (Brasília) | | Operário (Várzea Grande) | 2:1 | |||
Brasília | |||||||
04.08.1968 | Operário (Várzea Grande) | | Atlético (Goiânia) | 2:0 | |||
25.08.1968 | Goytacaz (Campos dos Goytacazes) | | Desportiva (Cariacica) | 2:1 | |||
Campos dos Goytacazes |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Metropol (Criciúma) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 - 1 | 5 | |
2. | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 5 | |
3. | Água Verde (Curitiba) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 7 | 2 |
25.08.1968 | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Metropol (Criciúma) | 0:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
21.08.1968 | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | | Água Verde (Curitiba) | 2:0 | |||
Porto Alegre | |||||||
18.08.1968 | Metropol (Criciúma) | | Água Verde (Curitiba) | 4:0 | |||
Criciúma | |||||||
14.08.1968 | Água Verde (Curitiba) | | Metropol (Criciúma) | 1:1 | |||
Coritiba | |||||||
11.08.1968 | Metropol (Criciúma) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 0:0 | |||
Criciúma | |||||||
04.08.1968 | Água Verde (Curitiba) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 0:0 | |||
Coritiba |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |