07.09.1968 < | Football matches for 8.09.1968 | > 09.09.1968 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | Sudostroitel | 0:0 | |||||
Krasnodar |
Urozhay Maykop | | Alazani | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Trud Engels | 1:2 | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Dila | 1:0 | ||||||
Khimik Nevinnomysk | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 0:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Labinsk | | Metallurg Rustavi | 0:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | ||||||
Alexandrovskoye | |||||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Araz | 1:0 | ||||||
Svetlograd | |||||||||
Spartak Belgorod | | Energiya Volzhskiy | 2:0 | ||||||
Belgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63-21 | 61 | ||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69-23 | 56 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53-15 | 56 | ||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46-18 | 54 | ||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75-31 | 51 | ||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54-32 | 49 | ||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53-36 | 42 | ||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32-41 | 42 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43-33 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43-37 | 41 |
Urozhay Krymsk | | Narzan | 4:1 | ||||||
Shukura | | Spartak Tskhinvali | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Oka | | Yunost | 3:1 | ||||||
Olimp | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 2:1 | ||||||
Khimik Klin | | Zorkiy | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kometa | | Temp | 1:0 | ||||||
Volna | | Karbolit | 2:1 | ||||||
Trud Naro-Fominsk | | Meteor | 0:2 | ||||||
Melanzhist | | Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Ternopol | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 85-24 | 66 | ||
2. | Bukovina | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 66-26 | 60 | ||
3. | Dynamo | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 59-19 | 54 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 56-39 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 59-29 | 51 | ||
6. | Verkhovyna | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 40-43 | 46 | ||
7. | Goryn | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 35-25 | 45 | ||
8. | Stroyindustriya | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 37-37 | 45 | ||
9. | Prometey | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 48-39 | 44 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 33-30 | 44 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Wacker Wien | | Wattens | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Sturm | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Beveren-Waas | | Liège | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Beveren | |||||||||
Racing White | | Beerschot | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beringen | | Daring | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Waregem | | Mechelen | 1:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Standard | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 5:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Lierse | | Brugge | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
La Gantoise | | Charleroi | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Gent |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Bergedorf | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Wolfsburg | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Itzehoe | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Celle | | Sankt Pauli | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Heider SV | | Sperber | 4:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Bochum | | Lüner SV | 5:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Bonner | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Fortuna Köln | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Neuss | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Hamborn 07 | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | +:- | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Preußen | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Duisburg |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Saar 05 | 5:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Südwest | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Eintracht Trier | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Homburg | | Wormatia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Homburg | |||||||||
Speyer | | Röchling | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Mainz 05 | | Borussia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mainz | |||||||||
Frankenthal | | Neuendorf | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Landsweiler-Reden | | Weisenau-Mainz | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Schwaben | 3:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Freiburger FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Hessen | | Opel | 6:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Waldhof | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Mannheim | | Neckarau | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Mannheim Mannheimer Stadion | |||||||||
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | | Regensburg | 0:7 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Viking | | Frigg | 6:0 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Strømsgodset | 1:6 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Brann | 7:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Atlético | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Benfica | | Belenenses | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Leixões | 0:0 | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
CUF | | Sanjoanense | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Porto | | Braga | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Sporting | | Varzim | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Coimbra |
Day 17 | |||||||||
AIK | | Åtvidaberg | 2:0 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Djurgårdens | 4:0 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Örebro | 0:1 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Göteborg | 0:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Malmö | 0:5 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Östers | | GAIS | 3:1 | ||||||
Växjö |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | Lanús | 0:0 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Huracán Bahía Blanca | 5:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Independiente Avellaneda | 1:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
San Martín Tucumán | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Unión | 1:1 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Portuguesa | 3:0 | ||||||
Atlético Paranaense | | Santos | 3:2 | ||||||
Corinthians | | São Paulo | 2:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Piauí (Teresina) | | Moto Clube (São Luis) | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | ||||
Teresina |
Boston Beacons | | Baltimore Bays | 1:0 | ||||||
Boston |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 50-32 | 126 | ||
2. | Washington Whips | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 63-53 | 111 | ||
3. | New York Generals | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 62-54 | 108 | ||
4. | Baltimore Bays | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42-43 | 87 | ||
5. | Boston Beacons | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51-69 | 72 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |