2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Teplice

Teplice

See also:  Sklo Union (Teplice), Czechoslovakia

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Na Stínadlech

Other names:

 1945 – 1948  SK Teplice-Šanov
 1948 – 1949  Sokol
 1949 – 1951  ZSJ Technomat
 1951 – 1952  ZSJ Vodotechna
 1952 – 1953  ZSJ Ingstav
 1953 – 1960  DSO Tatran
 1960 – 1966  TJ Slovan
 1966 – 1991  TJ Sklo Union
 1991 – 1993  TFK VTJ Teplice
 1993 – 1994  FK Frydrych
 1994 –   FK Teplice

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First Round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 4

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2022/23, Gambrinus Liga First stage
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga Relegation group - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21 Gambrinus Liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga Relegation group - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga European play-off
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2011/12 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 2
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 733
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 27

JapanCosta Rica

13:00

SpainGermany

22:00

BelgiumMorocco

16:00

CroatiaCanada

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow)

16:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Fakel (Voronezh)

17:00

Dynamo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

14:00

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Akhmat (Groznyi)

14:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2KAMAZ

13:00

VelesYenisey

14:00

RubinNeftekhimik

15:00

VolgarRodina

15:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

KubanVolga

16:00

ShinnikDynamo Makhachkala

16:00

AlaniyaFK Ufa

17:00

 

FK LvivKolos

13:00*

ZoryaFK Mynai

14:00*

 

BukovynaNyva

12:00*

KarpatyPolissya

12:00*

EpitsentrPrykarpattya

12:00*

 

LNZHirnyk-Sport

12:00*

SkorukFK Poltava

12:00*

KreminChernihiv

12:00*

 

NeftçiSəbail

16:00

 

Ebbsfleet UnitedFleetwood Town

12:30

Bristol RoversBoreham Wood

14:00

Burton AlbionChippenham Town

14:00

Newport CountyDerby County

15:15

Ipswich TownBuxton

17:00

 

GrobiņasMETTA/LU

13:00

 

NeptūnasDžiugas

13:00

 

BudućnostJezero

12:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

12:00

 

LegionElva

13:00

 

GuangzhouShandong Taishan

15:30

HebeiShenzhen

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 25

QatarSenegal

1:3

NetherlandsEcuador

1:1

WalesIran

0:2

EnglandUSA

0:0

 

ArsenalBaltika

0:5

 

ChornomoretsMetalist

0:0*

 

TuronLokomotiv

2:1

 

Chengdu RongchengGuangzhou City

3:0

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru