Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969

Final phase

First phase

First phase
Group A
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Corinthians16104229 - 132453017 - 61351212 - 711
2.Cruzeiro1694325 - 142252113 - 51242212 - 910
3.Internacional1684424 - 152072221 - 11161223 - 44
4.América1648425 - 20162218 - 4626317 - 1610
5.Santos1655627 - 241513110 - 7542517 - 1710
6.Portuguesa1638519 - 27141307 - 6525512 - 219
7.Santa Cruz1646617 - 271435414 - 19111123 - 83
8.Flamengo1636717 - 30122137 - 12515410 - 187
Group B
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Palmeiras1691624 - 191961115 - 5133059 - 146
2.Botafogo1682619 - 181870114 - 5141255 - 134
3.Atlético Mineiro1681731 - 231760216 - 61221515 - 175
4.Fluminense1655620 - 211532110 - 7823510 - 147
5.Grêmio1655617 - 19154218 - 5101359 - 145
6.Bahia1655619 - 251554416 - 19140123 - 61
7.Coritiba1654719 - 221454518 - 18140021 - 40
8.São Paulo1654722 - 271441114 - 991368 - 185
9.Vasco da Gama16241013 - 2381337 - 851176 - 153

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.1969Bahia Santos1:1
 
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 8
Day 7
Day 5
Day 4
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

19:00

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru