2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Brazil 2020

Série A

Fortaleza, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Flamengo38218968 - 4871114435 - 2337104533 - 2534
2.Internacional382010861 - 3570125234 - 174185627 - 1829
3.Atlético Mineiro382081064 - 4568144141 - 134664923 - 3222
4.São Paulo381812859 - 4166107229 - 163785630 - 2529
5.Fluminense3818101055 - 4264115331 - 143875724 - 2826
6.Grêmio381417753 - 4059106334 - 2336411419 - 1723
7.Palmeiras3815131051 - 375898233 - 163565818 - 2123
8.Santos3814121252 - 515497335 - 233455917 - 2820
9.Atlético Paranaense381581538 - 365395520 - 1332631018 - 2321
10.Bragantino3813141150 - 4053105434 - 193539716 - 2118
11.Ceará3814101454 - 515275722 - 252675732 - 2626
12.Corinthians3813121345 - 455187429 - 233155916 - 2220
13.Atlético3812141240 - 455069424 - 212765816 - 2423
14.Bahia381281848 - 594492827 - 2629361021 - 3315
15.Sport381262031 - 504282919 - 2326441112 - 2716
16.Fortaleza3810111734 - 444186520 - 1530251214 - 2911
17.Vasco da Gama3810111737 - 564175721 - 2126361016 - 3515
18.Goiás389101941 - 633765819 - 2823351122 - 3514
19.Coritiba387102131 - 543146913 - 1918341218 - 3513
20.Botafogo385122132 - 6227351116 - 3014271016 - 3213

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 27
Day 24
Day 23
Day 16
Day 15
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 16:00Grêmio Fortaleza1:1 (0:1) *
 Porto Alegre
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2020 21:30Corinthians Fortaleza1:1 (0:0) *
 São Paulo
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 3

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

20:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Surkhon

18:30

LokomotivNeftchi

18:30

 

Leicester CityNottingham Forest

20:00

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:00

CSKAPirin

17:30

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoElche

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

20:45

 

ŚląskWarta

19:00

 

MarítimoCasa Pia

20:15

 

ČukaričkiRadnički Niš

16:00

 

VärnamoMjällby

19:00

GöteborgElfsborg

19:10

 

Rosario CentralUnión

20:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 1

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesGrenada

16:30

São PauloIndependiente del Valle

0:2

 

FK OrenburgFK Sochi

4:1

FK KhimkiCSKA

1:2

LokomotivUral

2:4

 

FK UfaBaltika

0:2

VelesVolgar

1:3

KAMAZRodina

2:0

RubinArsenal

1:2

VolgaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:0

YeniseyDynamo Makhachkala

2:0

KubanFK Krasnodar-2

4:0

NeftekhimikAkron

0:1

AlaniyaShinnik

3:1

 

LegionAlania-2

1:1

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

SKARotor

1:0

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

0:1

ChernomoretsKuban-Holding

3:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaRodina-M

4:1

 

Torpedo VladimirTekstilshchik

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Tver

0:0

 

AvangardSakhalinets

0:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskKhimik-Avgust

2:0

FK TyumenUral-2

2:2

 

InguletsVorskla

0:1*

FK LvivDnipro-1

0:3*

MetalistShakhtar

1:6*

 

DinazPolissya

0:5*

KarpatyPrykarpattya

2:1*

 

FK PoltavaChernihiv

1:1*

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

0:1*

 

Metalurh-2Vast

*

Nyva BuzovaKremin-2

3:0*

FK KhustChaika

0:0*

Nyva VinnytsyaZvyahel

3:2*

 

TuranZira

1:3

QarabağNeftçi

3:1

 

ShirakLernayin Artsakh

1:2

PyunikAlashkert

5:1

 

BelshinaDynamo Brest

2:2

Dynamo MinskShakhtsyor

1:0

BATETarpeda-BelAZ

1:1

 

CaspiyAksu

1:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

2:0

TarazMakhtaaral

0:1

 

ZimbruDinamo-Auto

2:1

MilsamiBălți

1:0

 

BunyodkorNavbahor

2:1

 

Red BullLASK

1:1

Austria LustenauWolfsberg

1:3

TirolRapid

0:5

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

3:1

AFC BournemouthBrentford

0:0

Crystal PalaceChelsea

1:2

FulhamNewcastle United

1:4

LiverpoolBrighton & Hove Albion

3:3

SouthamptonEverton

1:2

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0

 

SunderlandPreston North End

0:0

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:1

BlackpoolNorwich City

0:1

Bristol CityQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Cardiff CityBurnley

1:1

Coventry CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

ReadingHuddersfield Town

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

0:2

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

2:3

 

Congleton TownAFC Fylde

1:1

Anstey NomadsShefford Town & Campton

5:0

Gainsborough TrinityWorksop Town

0:1

Bamber BridgeBuxton

0:3

South ShieldsMarske United

5:2

HydeDarlington

1:0

ChesterHanley Town

0:0

Scarborough AthleticCurzon Ashton

2:2

ChorleyBlyth Spartans

0:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsAshington

2:2

ClitheroeBury AFC

1:1

Peterborough SportsHemel Hempstead Town

3:1

CheshuntKidderminster Harriers

1:2

AFC HornchurchBraintree Town

3:0

Coalville TownAFC Sudbury

3:0

Billericay TownBiggleswade Town

3:3

AlvechurchNuneaton Town

4:0

RomfordChelmsford City

0:5

Basford UnitedBoston United

1:1

Banbury UnitedBerkhamsted

2:0

St Ives TownChasetown

3:1

Taunton TownWalton & Hersham

1:0

Dulwich HamletFolkestone Invicta

0:1

HendonHerne Bay

3:2

Weston-super-MareHelston Athletic

7:2

Carshalton AthleticHavant & Waterlooville

0:2

Metropolitan PoliceChippenham Town

1:2

Hampton & Richmond BoroughPaulton Rovers

6:1

WeymouthWelling United

3:0

Oxford CityPlymouth Parkway

1:1

Gloucester CityMerthyr Town

0:1

WorthingEastbourne Borough

1:2

Three BridgesHereford

0:3

Bath CitySevenoaks Town

0:1

Beckenham TownBinfield

5:3

Yate TownBracknell Town

0:3

Swindon SupermarineFarnborough

1:5

Hanwell TownEbbsfleet United

1:2

King's Lynn TownKettering Town

6:1

 

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise

0:3

OostendeGenk

1:2

WesterloZulte Waregem

2:0

BruggeMechelen

3:0

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLudogorets

1:0*

 

ÚjpestKisvárda

4:0

DebrecenHonvéd

4:3

Vasas SCZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

RB LeipzigBochum

4:0

FreiburgMainz 05

2:1

KölnBorussia Dortmund

3:2

EintrachtUnion

2:0

WolfsburgStuttgart

3:2

WerderBorussia Mönchengladbach

5:1

 

CambuurPSV

3:0

GroningenAZ

1:4

AjaxGo Ahead Eagles

1:1

TwenteVitesse

3:0

 

GagraDila

0:0

SamguraliSaburtalo

0:3

TelaviLokomotivi

0:0

 

CádizVillarreal

0:0

GetafeReal Valladolid

2:3

SevillaAtlético

0:2

MallorcaBarcelona

0:1

 

NapoliTorino

3:1

InterRoma

1:2

EmpoliMilan

1:3

 

Tukums 2000Auda

1:0

RFSMETTA/LU

6:0

FK LiepājaSpartaks

5:2

 

LietavaDžiugas

0:1

Hegelmann LitauenŠiauliai

2:1

 

TromsøMolde

0:1

LillestrømBodø/Glimt

1:4

VålerengaStrømsgodset

4:0

 

GórnikZagłębie

2:3

LechLegia

0:0

PogońLechia

2:1

 

VizelaPortimonense

1:0

ChavesEstoril-Praia

1:1

VitóriaBenfica

0:0

 

TSCRadnik

2:1

JavorVoždovac

0:2

NapredakKolubara

4:0

 

DomžaleMura

2:2

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

KoperNK Bravo

2:0

 

StrasbourgRennes

1:3

Paris Saint-GermainNice

2:1

 

OsijekLokomotiva

4:1

DinamoSlaven

4:1

 

SutjeskaJedinstvo

5:0

RudarJezero

2:1

DečićMornar

3:1

PetrovacArsenal

1:2

 

BaníkDynamo

1:2

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

1:1

Mladá BoleslavSigma

1:1

SpartaHradec Králové

2:1

 

MalmöHammarby

0:0

DegerforsDjurgårdens

3:0

 

HeartsRangers

0:4

CelticMotherwell

2:1

Dundee UnitedSt. Johnstone

1:2

AberdeenKilmarnock

4:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:2

St. MirrenLivingston

2:1

 

KalevVaprus

1:0

KuressaareTammeka

2:2

FloraLegion

4:1

 

Central CórdobaSarmiento

0:0

PlatenseDefensa y Justicia

0:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroHuracán

1:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

18:00

ArsenalIndependiente

20:30

 

Atlético MineiroFluminense

2:0

CearáAmérica

1:2

InternacionalSantos

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseJuventude

19:00

AvaíAtlético

19:00

FlamengoBragantino

19:00

GoiásFortaleza

19:00

CorinthiansCuiabá Esporte Clube

21:00

 

New England RevolutionAtlanta United

2:1

Colorado RapidsDallas

1:0

CharlottePhiladelphia Union

17:30

San Jose EarthquakesMinnesota United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsAustin

19:00

MontréalDC United

19:30

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyReal Salt Lake

19:30

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru