18.11.2020 <

Football matches for 19.11.2020

> 20.11.2020
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Sydney Shanghai SIPG1:2 (1:0)*
 Qatar, Doha
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Biolog-Novokubansk SKA1:6 (0:1)
 Progress
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 FK Krasnodar-3 Kuban-Holding1:5 (1:3)
 Krasnodar
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Real Pharma Balkany2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metal22202065-562
2.Kryvbas22155253-1550
3.Metalurh22134542-2043
4.Tavriya22126441-2242
5.Enerhiya22931034-3530
6.Yarud22841027-3928
7.Dnipro2276917-3427
8.Balkany22651120-2823
9.Peremoha2258921-2923
10.Real Pharma22531413-4018
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 FK Andijon Mashʼal2:1 (1:1)
 Andijon
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Buxoro Qizilqum1:1 (1:1)
 Buxoro
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Lokomotiv AGMK2:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor26212376-1865
2.Nasaf26158347-1953
3.AGMK26147539-2849
4.Bunyodkor26127743-3643
5.Qoʼqon 1912261331035-2842
6.Soʼgʼdiyona26108834-3238
7.Metallurg261061030-3036
8.Navbahor26811724-2135
9.Lokomotiv261051128-3835
10.Mashʼal26851323-3129
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 330
Matches:1 060 582
Clubs:11 041
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 769
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.07.2021
current

Football League Cup 2021/22 added

20.07.2021
current

Ukraine, Second League 2021/22 added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

QatarEl Salvador

16:30

MexicoHonduras

19:00

 

FK KhimkiZenit

17:30

LokomotivArsenal

20:00*

RubinSpartak

20:00

 

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

FakelTom

18:00

Spartak-2Yenisey

18:00

BaltikaFK Orenburg

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

19:00

VolgarNeftekhimik

19:00

RotorSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

SKASpartak-Nalchik

17:00

AnzhiRotor-2

17:00

FK TuapseChaika

17:00

Dynamo StMashuk-KMV

18:00

Dynamo MkhDruzhba

18:00

FK ForteAlania-2

18:30

FK YessentukiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

ZvezdaLuki-Energiya

15:00

FK TverFK Chita

16:00

DynamoBaltika-BFU

17:00

KairatFK Smolensk

18:00

 

FK VolnaDynamo-2

16:00

KhimikFK Chertanovo

17:00

ShinnikTorpedo

18:00

Znamya TrudaLokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Znamya

17:00

FK StroginoFK Saransk

17:00

SaturnFK Kolomna

18:00*

 

ApeksSokol

17:00

FK KalugaDynamo Br

18:00

AvangardArsenal-2

18:30

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

SpartakTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

VeresKolos

17:00

ShahtarIngulets

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Kramatorsk

17:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

19:00

AhrobiznesVolyn

19:00

FK UzhhorodPrykarpattya

19:00

 

MunkacsChernihiv

17:00

 

NemanFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

SheriffZimbru

*

FloreștiDinamo-Auto

18:00

 

RapidHartberg

17:00

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

TirolAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

Oud-HeverleeZulte Waregem

16:15

BeerschotCercle

18:30

KortrijkSeraing

18:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:45

 

Botev PPirin

18:45

LevskiSlavia

21:00

 

Noah JūrmalaBFC Daugava

17:00

 

GórnikCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

LegiaWisła P

20:00

 

Novi PazarČukarički

17:00*

RadničkiNapredak

18:55

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

21:00

 

NK BravoAluminij

17:00

KoperMura

20:15

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:55

GoricaŠibenik

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

20:00*

DečićZeta

20:30

IskraJezero

20:30

PetrovacMornar

20:30

 

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

16:00

PardubiceKarviná

16:00

JablonecBaník

16:00

SpartaSigma

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

SiriusDegerfors

17:30

 

Stirling AlbionPeterhead

15:00

ArbroathKelty Hearts

15:00

East FifeElgin City

15:00

DundeeForfar Athletic

15:00

Ross CountyMontrose

15:00

LivingstonCowdenbeath

15:00

Raith RoversAlloa Athletic

15:00

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalAlbion Rovers

15:00

MotherwellAnnan Athletic

15:00

Queen of the SouthAirdrieonians

15:00

KilmarnockStranraer

15:00

Greenock MortonClyde

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticStenhousemuir

15:00

 

ColónLanús

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCentral Córdoba

15:45

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

18:00

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:15

 

GrêmioAmérica

17:00

PalmeirasFluminense

19:00

FortalezaBragantino

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

19:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

NashvilleCincinnati

19:30

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

 

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

18:00

Shandong TaishanChongqing Liangjiang Athletic

18:00

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao

20:00

Guangzhou CityGuangzhou

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

AraratŚląsk

2:4

AustriaBreiðablik

1:1

OlimpijaBirkirkara

1:0

MoldeServette

3:0

F91Bohemian

0:1

PanevėžysVojvodina

0:1

HammarbyMaribor

3:1

ElfsborgMilsami

4:0

TeutaInter Club d'Escaldes

0:2

ValurBodø/Glimt

0:3

KuopioVorskla

2:2

RFSPuskás

3:0

Gżira UnitedRijeka

0:2

SpartakSepsi

0:0

FHRosenborg

0:2

KøbenhavnTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

FK SochiKeşlə

3:0

ViktoriaDynamo Br

2:1

AstanaÁrīs Thessaloniki

2:0

HB TórshavnBudućnost

4:0

LaçiUniversitatea

1:0

LarneAarhus

2:1

LinfieldBorac

4:0

HibernianSanta Coloma

3:0

AberdeenHäcken

5:1

DundalkLevadia

2:2

CSKAFK Liepāja

0:0

QarabağAshdod

0:0

LokomotivSlovácko

1:0

SūduvaRaków

0:0

LimassolVllaznia

1:0

Riga FCShkëndija

2:0

ShkupiSanta Clara

0:3

PetrocubSivasspor

0:1

ApollonŽilina

1:3

BaselPartizani

3:0

Dinamo TbMaccabi

1:2

GentVålerenga

4:0

SutjeskaMaccabi

0:0

FK VeležAÉK

2:1

ArdaHapoel Be`er Sheva

0:2

DritaFeyenoord

0:0

PogońOsijek

0:0

ÚjpestVaduz

2:1

HajdukTobil

2:0

PartizanDAC 1904

1:0

Dinamo BtBATE

0:1

FCSBShakhtyor

1:0

Shakhtsyor SalihorskFola

1:2

InternacionalOlimpia

0:0
pen. 4:5

IndependienteSantos

1:1

PeñarolNacional

0:1

Rosario CentralDeportivo Táchira

1:0

 

Orlando CityPhiladelphia Union

2:1

AustinSeattle Sounders

0:1

 

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Shenhua

1:3

Changchun YataiBeijing Guoan

2:0

Shanghai PortHebei

1:0

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

10.07.2021 – 01.08.2021

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 18.07.2021

COSAFA Cup 2021

28.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru