01.12.2020 < | Football matches for 2.12.2020 | > 03.12.2020 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:55 | FK Krasnodar | | Rennes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1)* | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Lazio | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
21:00 | Brugge | | Zenit | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Brugge |
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:00 | Juventus | | Dynamo Kyiv | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
21:00 | Ferencváros | | Barcelona | 0:3 (0:3)* | |||||
Budapest |
Day 5 | |||||||||
20:00 | Manchester United | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:55 | İstanbul Başakşehir | | RB Leipzig | 3:4 (1:2)* | |||||
İstanbul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-6 | 12 | |||
2. | RB Leipzig | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11-12 | 12 | |||
3. | Manchester United | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 9 | |||
4. | İstanbul Başakşehir | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-18 | 3 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Nacional | | Independiente del Valle | 0:0, pen. 4:2* | 0:0 | 0:0 | |||
Montevideo | |||||||||
19:15 | Palmeiras | | Delfín | 5:0 (1:0)* | 3:1 (2:0) | 8:1 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
20:30 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Libertad | 0:2 (0:0)* | 1:3 (0:0) | 1:5 | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:30 | Internacional | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Porto Alegre |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:15 | Lanús | | Bolívar | 6:2 (2:1)* | 1:2 (1:1) | 7:4 | |||
Lanús | |||||||||
19:30 | Sport Huancayo | | Coquimbo Unido | 0:2 (0:1)* | 0:0 | 0:2 | |||
Lima | |||||||||
21:30 | Independiente | | Fénix | 1:0 (1:0)* | 4:1 (3:1) | 5:1 | |||
Avellaneda |
19:00 | Alajuelense | | Real Estelí | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Alajuela | |||||||||
21:15 | Olimpia | | Motagua | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tegucigalpa |
13:00 | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | | Kolos (Kovalivka) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
13:00 | Veres (Rivne) | | FK Mariupol (Mariupol) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mlyniv | |||||||||
13:00 | VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka) | | Dnipro-1 (Dnipro) | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
14:00 | Ahrobiznes (Volochysk) | | Vorskla (Poltava) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
16:30 | PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya) | | FK Mynai (Mynai) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Oleksandriia |
Day 14 | |||||||||
14:30 | Ararat-Armenia | | Ararat | 0:0 | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
17:30 | Pyunik | | Lori | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yerevan |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:00 | Middlesbrough | | Swansea City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Millwall | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
19:45 | Luton Town | | Norwich City | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
19:45 | Nottingham Forest | | Watford | 0:0 | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | | Reading | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
High Wycombe |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:00 | Charleroi | | Waasland-Beveren | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Charleroi |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:30 | Levski | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Slavia | | Botev Plovdiv | 0:0* | |||||
Sofia |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Sandefjord | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Mjøndalen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Kristiansund | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kristiansand | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Brann | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:00 | Stabæk | | Vålerenga | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bekkestua |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Wisła Płock | | Pogoń | 0:0 | |||||
Płock |
Day 24 | |||||||||
21:30 | Fortaleza | | Corinthians | 0:0* | |||||
Fortaleza |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |