Bulgaria 2020/21, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv961215 - 10193106 - 3103029 - 79
2.Ludogorets852118 - 8173109 - 2102119 - 67
3.Beroe943219 - 91521111 - 372218 - 68
4.CSKA935114 - 12142206 - 481318 - 86
5.Arda834111 - 9132106 - 471315 - 56
6.CSKA 1948934214 - 81331114 - 5100310 - 33
7.Tsarsko Selo93427 - 4132215 - 281212 - 25
8.Botev V93339 - 12122216 - 381123 - 94
9.Levski932411 - 8112125 - 471126 - 44
10.Cherno More932413 - 13112117 - 571136 - 84
11.PFC Montana93249 - 16113119 - 9100130 - 71
12.Botev P923412 - 1892308 - 590044 - 130
13.Slavia92165 - 1372123 - 570042 - 80
14.Etar90276 - 2320133 - 1110143 - 121

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 20:15CSKA Beroe1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 17:45Beroe Lokomotiv1:3 (1:1)
 Stara Zagora
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 18:45Ludogorets Beroe2:0 (2:0)
 Razgrad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 18:45Beroe Cherno More4:0 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2020 19:30Slavia Beroe0:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.2020 21:00Beroe Botev V6:0 (3:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 20:00Botev P Beroe3:3 (0:2)
 Plovdiv
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2020 20:00Beroe CSKA 19480:0
 Stara Zagora
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2020 20:00Levski Beroe0:2 (0:2)
 Sofia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 111
Matches:1 043 673
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2020/21, Group A

Day 8

04.10

Arda - Ludogorets

20:15*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

21:00

 

FK StroginoSokol

13:00

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

12:00

KarpatyBukovyna

15:30

KarpatyVolyn-2

15:30

 

DniproTavriya

15:00

MetalEnerhiya

15:00

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

20:45

 

StuttgartKöln

20:30

 

ElcheValencia

21:00

 

SassuoloTorino

20:45

 

PiastWisła P

18:00

ZagłębieLechia

20:30

 

TondelaPortimonense

20:30*

 

RennesAngers

21:00

 

VaraždinSlaven

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

2:2

BayernAtlético

4:0*

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

2:3*

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

2:2

Manchester CityPorto

3:1*

OlympiakósMarseille

1:0*

AjaxLiverpool

0:1*

MidtjyllandAtalanta

0:4

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

2:0

FlamengoJunior

3:1

BolívarGuaraní

2:3

PalmeirasTigre

5:0

NacionalAlianza

2:0

Racing ClubEstudiantes

2:1

Independiente La ChorreraAntigua

0:0
pen. 2:4

AlajuelenseCibao

20:00*

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:3

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

1:0

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

0:0
pen. 3:4

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

0:4

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

1:1
pen. 9:10

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

1:1
pen. 3:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

3:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

1:1
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:2*

 

PolissyaKremin

2:0

ObolonAhrobiznes

1:0

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

1:3

VPK-AhroChornomorets

0:2

PrykarpattyaNyva T

2:1

MFK MykolaivVeres

0:0

AliansVolyn

0:2

Metalist 1925Avanhard

2:1*

 

FK MinskSlavia

2:1

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

3:1*

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

0:2*

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

1:2*

Stoke CityBarnsley

2:2*

 

WaalwijkZwolle

1:1*

 

LegiaŚląsk

2:1*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

1:2*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru