Bulgaria 2020/21, Group A

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets23174250 - 1855111024 - 43463226 - 1421
2.Lokomotiv23137339 - 184675024 - 102662315 - 820
3.CSKA23128330 - 184484015 - 62844315 - 1216
4.Arda23109432 - 233964119 - 122245313 - 1117
5.Beroe23106737 - 253653420 - 121853317 - 1318
6.CSKA 19482397733 - 263472223 - 102325510 - 1611
7.Cherno More2386925 - 253063316 - 12212369 - 139
8.Levski2377925 - 212852413 - 101725512 - 1111
9.Tsarsko Selo23671022 - 262535312 - 121432710 - 1411
10.Botev P2359925 - 422445214 - 131714711 - 297
11.Etar23481117 - 41202549 - 15112378 - 269
12.Slavia23541417 - 37194359 - 14151198 - 234
13.PFC Montana23471220 - 381942516 - 20140574 - 185
14.Botev V23531524 - 381832715 - 17112189 - 217

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2021 19:30Beroe Etar1:2 (0:1) *
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2021 19:45Cherno More Levski0:0 *
 Varna
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2021 20:00CSKA Arda1:1 (0:0) *
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2021 17:30Ludogorets PFC Montana1:0 (0:0) *
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2021 19:30Slavia CSKA 19481:3 (0:0) *
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2021 19:30Lokomotiv Tsarsko Selo2:0 (1:0) *
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2021 17:15Botev V Botev P1:2 (1:1) *
 Vratsa
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2021 16:30Levski Slavia1:0 (0:0) *
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2021 14:15Beroe CSKA1:0 (0:0) *
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2021 12:00CSKA 1948 Botev V1:0 (0:0) *
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2021 17:30Tsarsko Selo Ludogorets1:1 (0:0) *
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2021 15:00Arda Lokomotiv0:2 (0:0) *
 Kardzhali
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2021 12:30PFC Montana Cherno More1:1 (0:0) *
 Montana
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2021 17:30Etar Botev P0:0 *
 Veliko Tarnovo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 180
Matches:1 047 250
Clubs:10 951
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 687
Site news
13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

09.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

08.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Belarusian Cup 2020/21
added

07.04.2021

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2020/21, Group A

Day 24

15.04

PFC Montana - Lokomotiv

19:30

16.04

Etar - Botev V

17:15

16.04

CSKA 1948 - Cherno More

19:30

17.04

Botev P - Slavia

17:45

17.04

Arda - Beroe

20:00

18.04

Tsarsko Selo - CSKA

15:30

18.04

Levski - Ludogorets

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 16

 

SKAMashuk-KMV

16:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK Orenburg-2Lada-Tolyatti

16:00

NostaLada

16:00

KAMAZFK Tyumen

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

17:00

 

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

16:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

VPK-AhroPrykarpattya

16:00

Nyva TVeres

16:00

MFK MykolaivObolon

16:00

PolissyaAlians

16:00

 

SəbailQarabağ

18:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

20:15

 

SputnikIsloch

18:00

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

20:45

 

Dacia BuiucaniZimbru

13:00*

SperanţaSheriff

13:00*

PetrocubMilsami

16:00*

 

NavbahorTuron

19:05

LokomotivBunyodkor

19:15

 

EvertonTottenham Hotspur

20:00

 

ReadingCardiff City

18:00

 

EtarBotev V

17:15

CSKA 1948Cherno More

19:30

 

BudafokDiósgyőr

20:00

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

16:00

 

DžiugasRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris K

20:00

 

PodbeskidziePogoń

18:00

GórnikŚląsk

20:30

 

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

18:45

FarenseSporting

21:00

 

BačkaVojvodina

16:00

FK MačvaPartizan

18:05

 

AluminijMaribor

16:45

MuraCelje

19:00

 

LilleMontpellier

21:00

 

VaraždinŠibenik

16:00

GoricaSlaven

18:05

HajdukOsijek

20:30

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 14

LiverpoolReal Madrid

0:0*

Borussia DortmundManchester City

1:2*

FénixMontevideo City Torque

0:2

PalmeirasDefensa y Justicia

1:2 aet
pen. 3:4

TorontoLeón

2:1

AméricaOlimpia

0:1

Philadelphia UnionSaprissa

4:0

 

Zenit IrkutskZvezda SPb

*

FK ChitaZenit-2

1:1

 

Obolon-2FK Kalush

*

KarpatyKarpaty

1:3

Volyn-2Chernihiv

0:1

BukovynaNyva V

1:0

FK UzhhorodChaika

3:0

 

FK NikopolCherkashchyna

*

YarudBalkany

1:1

PeremohaMetal

0:4

TavriyaMetalurh

1:1

 

VanPyunik

0:3

AlashkertUrartu

1:0

 

CaspiyQayrat

1:1

OrdabasyAstana

1:4*

AtyrauZhetysu

2:2*

TobilKaysar

1:0

TuranTaraz

0:1

 

ViktoriaFastav

2:0*

JablonecSparta

1:0*

 

América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)Ferroviário (Fortaleza)

1:1
pen. 3:2

ABC (Natal)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:1
pen. 4:1

América (Natal)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru