Poland 2020/21

Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Legia30197448 - 2464CL93329 - 1930104119 - 534
2.Raków30178546 - 2559ECL93319 - 93085227 - 1629
3.Pogoń30157836 - 2352ECL85217 - 82972619 - 1523
4.Śląsk301110936 - 3243ECL77121 - 132843815 - 1915
5.Warta301341333 - 324362714 - 152072619 - 1723
6.Piast301191039 - 324263618 - 152156421 - 1721
7.Lechia301261240 - 374263623 - 182163617 - 1921
8.Zagłębie301181138 - 404175324 - 192643814 - 2115
9.Jagiellonia301071339 - 483765423 - 192342916 - 2914
10.Górnik301071331 - 333763622 - 20214479 - 1316
11.Lech309101139 - 383747419 - 171953720 - 2118
12.Wisła P30891337 - 443344718 - 191645619 - 2517
13.Wisła K30891339 - 423342919 - 241447420 - 1819
14.Cracovia30813928 - 323265418 - 182328510 - 149
15.Stal306111331 - 472945612 - 201726719 - 2712
16.Podbeskidzie30671729 - 602564517 - 2322031212 - 373

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2021 20:30Zagłębie Pogoń1:1 (0:1)
 Lubin
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2021 20:30Śląsk Zagłębie0:0
 Wrocław
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2021 17:30Zagłębie Piast2:2 (2:1)
 Lubin
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2021 20:30Lech Zagłębie0:0 *
 Poznań
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2020 15:00Piast Zagłębie1:1 (1:1)
 Gliwice
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 17:30Zagłębie Stal2:2 (2:1)
 Lubin
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 20:30Zagłębie Lechia1:1 (1:0) *
 Lubin
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 15:00Zagłębie Cracovia1:1 (0:0)
 Lubin

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 135
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

16:30

FK SochiDynamo

19:00

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnySKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

Spartak-2Baltika

15:00

TekstilshchikVolgar

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

17:00

KAMAZNeftekhimik

17:00

TorpedoFK Orenburg

17:00

YeniseyTom

17:00

AlaniyaMetallurg

18:00

KubanFakel

18:00

 

ShinnikKhimik

16:00

 

VorsklaFK Mynai

17:00

FK LvivMetalist 1925

19:30

ZoryaChornomorets

19:30

 

PodillyaKremin

13:15

AhrobiznesOlympik

15:30

 

NeftçiKeşlə

18:30

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

16:00

FK VitebskFK Minsk

18:00

NemanFK Smorgon

20:00

 

TarazTobil

17:00

QayratKyzylzhar

19:00

KaysarShakhtyor

21:00

 

ZimbruSheriff

19:00

 

FK AndijonPaxtakor

18:00

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

18:00

 

Austria KLASK

14:30

SturmTirol

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

14:00

West Ham UnitedManchester United

14:00

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

16:30

 

LonglevensGloucester City

15:00

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

13:30

AntwerpSeraing

16:00

StandardAnderlecht

18:30

KortrijkGent

21:00

 

Botev VCSKA

18:15

SlaviaLudogorets

20:30

 

StuttgartBayer 04

15:30

Borussia DUnion

17:30

WolfsburgEintracht

19:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesZwolle

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

VitesseTwente

14:30

Heracles AlmeloAZ

16:45

 

FHBreiðablik

14:00

LeiknirKeflavík

16:00

ÍAFylkir

16:00

KRVíkingur R

16:15

ValurKA

18:00

 

MallorcaVillarreal

14:00

Real SociedadSevilla

16:15

Real BetisEspañol

18:30

ValenciaReal Madrid

21:00

 

EmpoliSampdoria

12:30

VeneziaSpezia

15:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

18:00

LazioCagliari

18:00

JuventusMilan

20:45

 

Hegelmann LitauenPanevėžys

13:00

RiteriaiNevėžis

15:00

 

MjøndalenSandefjord

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VikingBodø/Glimt

18:00

VålerengaMolde

18:00

TromsøBrann

20:00

 

StalRaków

12:30

GórnikWarta

15:00

LegiaGórnik

17:30

 

VizelaPaços de Ferreira

15:30

PortoMoreirense

18:00

Estoril-PraiaSporting

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

18:00

 

TaborAluminij

15:00

KoperNK Bravo

17:00

MariborMura

20:15

 

NiceMonaco

13:00

ClermontBrest

15:00

TroyesMontpellier

15:00

AngersNantes

15:00

ReimsLorient

15:00

MarseilleRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

20:45

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00*

OsijekGorica

19:05

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

18:00

DečićMornar

19:00

 

SpartaJablonec

16:00

KarvináTeplice

16:00

Bohemians 1905Slavia

19:00

 

NorrköpingÖrebro

15:00

ÖstersundsElfsborg

15:00

HalmstadKalmar

17:30

 

Dundee UnitedDundee

12:00

LivingstonCeltic

15:00

RangersMotherwell

15:00

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

15:00

TammekaPaide

19:00

 

PatronatoEstudiantes

13:30

ColónCentral Córdoba

15:45

PlatenseArgentinos Juniors

15:45

HuracánIndependiente

18:00

River PlateArsenal

20:15

 

InternacionalFortaleza

11:00

São PauloAtlético

16:00

CorinthiansAmérica

18:15

FlamengoGrêmio

20:30

 

MontréalChicago Fire

13:00

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

16:00

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

18:00

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

 

Rotor-2Dynamo St

2:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulSpartak

3:0

IrtyshTorpedo Miass

1:0

 

DesnaRukh

1:0

 

AliansHirnyk-Sport

4:0

Metalist Polissya

1:1

 

MunkacsLNZ

1:1

DniproEpitsentr

1:3

Livyi BerehAFSK

2:0

 

MFK MykolaivKrystal

2:1

MetalurhFK Sumy

5:0

 

SputnikRukh

0:3

Tarpeda-BelAZEnergetik-BDU

0:1

 

BălțiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:2

PetrocubMilsami

1:1

 

Newcastle UnitedLeeds United

1:1

 

CercleEupen

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv P

0:2

ArdaPirin

3:0

Botev PBeroe

2:1

 

HerthaGreuther

2:1

 

SpartaNEC

1:1

 

Celta de VigoCádiz

1:2

 

SassuoloTorino

0:1

 

DainavaSūduva

1:2

 

ZagłębieTermalica

2:1

LechWisła K

5:0

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

2:1

 

Novi PazarRadnički

2:1

MetalacKolubara

3:1

RadnikVojvodina

0:2

 

StrasbourgMetz

3:0

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacRijeka

2:2

 

BudućnostJezero

0:1

 

Hradec KrálovéPardubice

2:0

SigmaBaník

1:1

 

Inter MiamiNew York Red Bulls

0:4

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru