Bahia

Salvador

Founded: 01.01.1931

Stadium: Estádio Governador Roberto Santos (Pituaçu)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 1989 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 1964 - Preliminary round
Copa Libertadores 1960 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Second round

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2012 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2008 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2006 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2005 - First round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1996 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1990 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1968 - Northern Group, Final
Taça Brasil 1963 - Final
Taça Brasil 1962 - Second Round, Northeastern Group
Taça Brasil 1961 - Final
Taça Brasil 1960 - Third Round
Taça Brasil 1959 - Winner

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2019 Série A
Brazil 2018 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 18
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 12
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 14
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 24
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 19
Brazil, Série A 2001 Quarterfinal
Copa João Havelange 2000 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1997 First phase - place 23
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 22
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1994 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group A - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 13
Brazil, Série A 1990 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1989 Relegation tournament - place 18
Brazil, Série A 1988 Final - Champion
Copa União 1987 Green module, group A, second stage - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1986 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group F - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1984 Second phase, group I - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group L - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1982 Third phase
Brazil, Série A 1981 Round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1980 Second phase, group G - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1979 Second phase, group L - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1978 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1977 Final phase, group T - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1976 Third phase, group R - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1975 Second phase, group 6 - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1974 Semifinal phase, group 1 - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1973 Second phase, group 1 - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1972 First phase - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1971 First phase - place 7
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 6
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 First phase - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 10

27.09

Korona - Śląsk

20:30

28.09

Raków - Wisła P

15:00

28.09

Legia - Lechia

17:30

28.09

Górnik - Lech

20:00

29.09

Arka - Piast

12:30

29.09

Jagiellonia - Pogoń

15:00

29.09

Wisła K - Cracovia

17:30

30.09

Zagłębie L - ŁKS

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Al-JazeeraAl Ahed

19:30

SaprissaIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

 

Colchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Crawley TownStoke City

19:45

PortsmouthSouthampton

19:45

Preston North EndManchester City

19:45

WatfordSwansea City

19:45

Luton TownLeicester City

19:45

ArsenalNottingham Forest

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayEverton

19:45

 

AltrinchamChester

19:45*

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton

19:45*

King's Lynn TownAlfreton Town

19:45*

Abbey RangersWalthamstow

19:45*

Canvey IslandSt Ives Town

19:45*

Stafford RangersKidderminster Harriers

19:45*

Witton AlbionBelper Town

19:45*

ChasetownLeamington

19:45*

Sutton Coldfield TownKettering Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownCirencester Town

19:45*

Ossett UnitedColne

19:45*

Chichester CityHartley Wintney

19:45*

WorthingSt Albans City

19:45*

 

Real ValladolidGranada

19:00

Real BetisLevante

20:00

BarcelonaVillarreal

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaUdinese

19:00

BresciaJuventus

21:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

18:00

 

DijonMarseille

19:00

MonacoNice

21:00

 

DjurgårdensFalkenbergs

19:00

KalmarSundsvall

19:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

MadagascarNamibia

1:0

ZimbabweLesotho

3:1

GhanaBurkina Faso

0:1

EswatiniZambia

0:1

NigerCôte d'Ivoire

2:0

TogoNigeria

4:1

Central African RepublicDR Congo

0:2

Equatorial GuineaCongo

2:2

EthiopiaRwanda

0:1

TanzaniaSudan

0:1

 

FK OrenburgLokomotiv

2:3

DynamoFK Sochi

2:3

ArsenalUral

1:1

CSKAFK Krasnodar

3:2

 

RodinaLuki-Energiya

1:1

 

ZorkiyFK Ryazan

0:0

 

DesnaShahtar

0:1

VorsklaDynamo

0:5

KolosFK Oleksandriya

1:1

 

InguletsMFK Mykolaiv

3:2

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Nyva T

1:2

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

FK UzhhorodDinaz

2:4

 

Avanhard-2Hirnyk

2:1

EnerhiyaVPK-Ahro

2:4

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:2

Chornomorets-2Real Pharma

0:0

AliansKrystal

2:1

 

NeftçiKeşlə

0:0

 

LoriArarat

1:4

PyunikNoah

1:2

 

TarpedaBATE

0:3

Energetik-BDUIsloch

1:2

FK HomelDynamo Mn

0:1

 

ShakhtyorTobil

0:1

ZhetysuAstana

2:1

OrdabasyAqtöbe

4:1

 

BunyodkorQizilqum

2:1

NasafBuxoro

1:2

 

AustriaAltach

2:0

HartbergWolfsberg

0:2

LASKRed Bull

2:2

 

Crystal PalaceWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

2:0

ArsenalAston Villa

3:2

ChelseaLiverpool

1:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

4:2

 

KingstonianGrays Athletic

15:00*

Cray WanderersSoham Town Rangers

5:2

BiggleswadeChertsey Town

1:3

 

StandardEupen

3:0

BruggeAnderlecht

2:1

Zulte WaregemGent

2:2

 

LokomotivBeroe

3:0

LudogoretsArda

2:0

 

Zalaegerszegi TEFerencváros

1:2

 

Borussia MFortuna

2:1

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

1:1

EmmenFeyenoord

3:3

Den HaagAZ

0:1

PSVAjax

1:1

 

FylkirStjarnan

1:4

GrindavíkValur

2:2

HKÍA

1:1

KRFH

3:2

ÍBVBreiðablik

1:1

Víkingur RKA

2:3

 

GetafeMallorca

4:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

1:3

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

AthleticAlavés

2:0

SevillaReal Madrid

0:1

 

SassuoloSPAL

3:0

BolognaRoma

1:2

LecceNapoli

1:4

SampdoriaTorino

1:0

AtalantaFiorentina

2:2

LazioParma

2:0

 

METTA/LUVentspils

3:3

ValmieraRiga FC

0:1

 

VålerengaViking

0:4

RanheimBodø/Glimt

1:1

OddSarpsborg 08

3:0

TromsøStrømsgodset

0:1

LillestrømKristiansund

1:1

MjøndalenRosenborg

1:2

 

Wisła PWisła K

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:1

CracoviaLegia

1:2

 

Gil VicenteBoavista

0:0

TondelaVitória G

1:3

Vitória SPortimonense

0:0

PortoSanta Clara

2:0

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

2:0

 

RudarDomžale

2:3

TriglavMaribor

1:3

MuraCelje

1:0

OlimpijaNK Bravo

3:1

 

RennesLille

1:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

4:1

LyonParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

HajdukInter

3:1

Istra 1961Rijeka

0:3

 

IskraBudućnost

2:2

RudarPetrovac

4:0

PodgoricaKom

4:2

SutjeskaGrbalj

5:0

TitogradZeta

0:1

 

Mladá BoleslavBaník

2:0

SpartaSlavia

0:3

 

HammarbyAIK

2:1

ElfsborgMalmö

0:3

HelsingborgsAFC Eskilstuna

2:1

 

St. JohnstoneRangers

0:4

CelticKilmarnock

3:1

HibernianHearts

1:2

 

KuressaareMaardu

1:0

TammekaFlora

1:6

 

Newell's Old BoysAldosivi

2:0

Godoy CruzBanfield

0:2

LanúsColón

3:2

Racing ClubArsenal

2:1

River PlateVélez Sársfield

1:2

 

InternacionalChapecoense

1:0

FortalezaPalmeiras

0:1

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

CSACeará

1:0

GoiásFluminense

3:0

 

Portland TimbersMinnesota United

0:0

DallasNew York City

1:1

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

2:0

DC UnitedSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

Tianjin TianhaiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:3

Shanghai SIPGHenan Jianye

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoWuhan Zall

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru