Domžale

Domžale

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 231

Founded: 1921

Stadium: Športni Park Domžale

Other names:

 1921 – 1935  Domžalski Internacionalni Sportski Klub
 1935 –   NK Domžale
 1993 – 1996  NK Napredak
 1996 – 2000  BS Technik
 2000 –   NK Domžale

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round

Overall stats Slovenian Supercup - overall stats
Slovenian Supercup 2011 - Winner
Slovenian Supercup 2008 - Final
Slovenian Supercup 2007 - Winner

Overall stats Slovenian PrvaLiga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Slovenia 2019/20
Slovenia 2018/19 - place 3
Slovenia 2017/18 - place 3
Slovenia 2016/17 - place 4
Slovenia 2015/16 - place 3
Slovenia 2014/15 - place 3
Slovenia 2013/14 - place 6
Slovenia 2012/13 - place 3
Slovenia 2011/12 - place 7
Slovenia 2010/11 - place 2
Slovenia 2009/10 - place 8
Slovenia 2008/09 - place 5
Slovenia 2007/08 - Champion
Slovenia 2006/07 - Champion
Slovenia 2005/06 - place 2
Slovenia 2004/05, PrvaLiga Championship - place 2
Slovenia 2003/04, PrvaLiga Relegation - place 7
Slovenia 2001/02 - place 12
Slovenia 2000/01 - place 10
Slovenia 1999/00 - place 9
Slovenia 1998/99 - place 8
Slovenia 1997/98 Relegation play-off
Slovenia 1991/92 - place 19

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 104
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 12

18.10

Zagłębie L - Pogoń

18:00

18.10

Wisła K - Piast

20:30

19.10

Korona - Wisła P

15:00

19.10

Legia - Lech

17:30

19.10

Jagiellonia - Cracovia

20:00

20.10

Arka - Lechia

15:00

20.10

Górnik - ŁKS

17:30

21.10

Raków - Śląsk

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 14

KosovoMontenegro

20:45

BulgariaEngland

21:45

LithuaniaSerbia

21:45

UkrainePortugal

21:45

IcelandAndorra

18:45

FranceTurkey

20:45

MoldovaAlbania

21:45

GuyanaAntigua and Barbuda

19:00

SurinameSaint Vincent and Grenadines

17:00

DominicaNicaragua

19:00

Sint MaartenGuadeloupe

19:00

Czech RepublicNorthern Ireland

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 12

GeorgiaIreland

0:0

DenmarkSwitzerland

1:0

Faroe IslandsRomania

0:3

MaltaSweden

0:4

NorwaySpain

1:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaFinland

4:1

ItalyGreece

2:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

1:1

GuineaCape Verde

0:0 aet
pen. 4:3

Dominican RepublicSaint Lucia

3:0

MontserratEl Salvador

0:2

JamaicaAruba

2:0

St. MartinCayman Islands

3:0

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

1:0

AnguillaGuatemala

0:5

ChileColombia

0:0

TunisiaCameroon

0:0

 

Spartak-2Torpedo

2:3

TekstilshchikLuch

4:3

FK KhimkiMordovia

4:0

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

ShinnikChaika

2:3

AvangardFK Chertanovo

0:1

RotorFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

TomBaltika

0:0

NeftekhimikFakel

1:0

YeniseyFK Armavir

1:1

 

VelesFK Dolgoprudny

3:1

ZvezdaFK Murom

1:4

Zenit-2Znamya Truda

3:0

FK KolomnaLeningradets

3:2

RodinaOlimp

2:2

Pskov-747Torpedo

2:3

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

 

FK KalugaSokol

1:1

FK RyazanKvant

2:2

MetallurgRotor-2

2:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodArarat

3:0

SaturnKhimik-Arsenal

2:2

 

DynamoMashuk-KMV

0:0

InterVolgar

0:3

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Krasnodar-3

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

1:0

SKALegion-Dynamo

1:1

DruzhbaChernomorets

4:2

UrozhayAlaniya

1:4

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1

AvanhardHirnyk-Sport

1:1

MFK MykolaivAhrobiznes

0:2

ChornomoretsMetalist 1925

0:0

VolynCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:4

 

GoiásCSA

1:0

FluminenseBahia

2:0

PalmeirasBotafogo

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru