2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1923  1922  1921  Overall table

Head to head stats

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin), Poland –
Cracovia (Kraków), Poland

KGHM Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin)
Current UEFA rank (2018)255
Matches29
Wins9
Drawn11
Losses9
Goals for42
Goals after40
Goals difference2
The biggest win4:2, 3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss2:5
The most resultative match4:3, 2:5
The most resultative draw2:2
Points38
MKS Cracovia SSA (Kraków)
Current UEFA rank (2018)287
Matches29
Wins9
Drawn11
Losses9
Goals for40
Goals after42
Goals difference-2
The biggest win5:2
The biggest loss2:4, 1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match3:4, 5:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points38

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019Cracovia Zagłębie L
 Kraków

Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  21.07.2019Zagłębie L Cracovia1:1 (1:1)
 Lubin

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019Zagłębie L Cracovia1:2 (0:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  22.12.2018Zagłębie L Cracovia1:2 (1:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2018Cracovia Zagłębie L0:1 (0:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018Cracovia Zagłębie2:2 (0:0)
 Kraków

Poland 2017/18, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017Zagłębie Cracovia1:2 (1:1)
 Lubin

Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa, Relegation round

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2017Zagłębie Cracovia2:2 (0:2)
 Lubin

Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2017Cracovia Zagłębie1:1 (0:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2016/17, Ekstraklasa, Regular season

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2016Zagłębie Cracovia1:1 (1:1)
 Lubin

Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa, Champion's group

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2016Cracovia Zagłębie1:0 (0:0)
 Kraków

Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  26.02.2016Cracovia Zagłębie1:2 (0:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2015/16, Ekstraklasa, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2015Zagłębie Cracovia4:2 (1:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa, Relegation group

Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2014Zagłębie Cracovia1:2 (0:1)
 Lubin

Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2013Cracovia Zagłębie2:0 (0:0)
 Kraków

Poland 2013/14, Ekstraklasa, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2013Zagłębie Cracovia0:1 (0:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2011/12, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2012Cracovia Zagłębie0:2 (0:0)
 Kraków

Poland 2011/12, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2011Zagłębie Cracovia1:1 (1:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2010/11, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2011Cracovia Zagłębie2:2 (1:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2010/11, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2010Zagłębie Cracovia0:0
 Lubin

Poland 2009/10, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2010Zagłębie Cracovia0:0
 Lubin

Poland 2009/10, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2009Cracovia Zagłębie1:1 (1:0)
 Sosnowiec

Poland 2007/08, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2008Zagłębie L Cracovia3:1 (2:0)
 Lubin

Poland 2007/08, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2007Cracovia Zagłębie L1:2 (0:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2006/07, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2007Cracovia Zagłębie2:4 (2:1)
 Kraków

Poland 2006/07, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2006Zagłębie Cracovia4:3 (2:3)
 Lubin

Poland 2005/06, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2006Cracovia Zagłębie0:0
 Kraków

Poland 2005/06, Ekstraklasa

Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2005Zagłębie Cracovia3:1 (1:1)
 Lubin

Poland 2004/05, I liga

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2005Cracovia Zagłębie1:0 (1:0)
 Kraków

Poland 2004/05, I liga

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2004Zagłębie Cracovia2:5
 Lubin
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 687
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
19.09.2019

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

 

KvantFK Strogino

15:00

 

ChaikaPolissya

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

19:00

 

EtarVitosha

17:30

 

WolfsburgHoffenheim

20:30

 

StabækMolde

19:00

 

BragaMarítimo

19:00

SportingFamalicão

21:00

 

JablonecSigma

18:00

 

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

 

AvaíAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

BurundiUganda

0:3

SenegalGuinea

1:0

MauritaniaMali

0:0

TunisiaLibya

1:0

AlgeriaMorocco

0:0

 

AkhmatKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitRubin

5:0

FK TambovFK Rostov

2:1

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAvangard

1:1

Spartak-2Neftekhimik

0:3

MordoviaTekstilshchik

1:0

BaltikaRotor

2:1

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

TorpedoTom

2:1

FK ArmavirLuch

0:0

FakelFK Khimki

0:3

FK ChertanovoShinnik

0:1

 

OlimpZenit-2

2:5

Znamya TrudaTorpedo

0:0

LeningradetsZvezda

1:0

Pskov-747FK Kolomna

1:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

1:2

FK MuromFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

 

AraratMetallurg

1:1

Rotor-2Khimik-Arsenal

0:3

SokolFK Khimki-M

3:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

1:0

SaturnDynamo

0:2

 

SKAUrozhay

3:0

Legion-DynamoDruzhba

1:0

AnzhiBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

Spartak-NalchikSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:0

AlaniyaInter

5:0

ChernomoretsDynamo

3:0

FK Krasnodar-3FK Makhachkala

0:2

VolgarMashuk-KMV

1:0

 

FK ChelyabinskLada D

3:1

Zenit-IzhevskZvezda

0:1

VolgaFK Ufa-2

4:3

NostaFK Tyumen

1:4

AkronUral-2

1:0

 

FK LvivOlympik

0:1

ZoryaFK Mariupol

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

KreminChornomorets

2:4

BalkanyPrykarpattya

2:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:1

Metalist 1925Volyn

2:0

 

Nyva VBukovyna

2:2

 

SumqayıtSabah

1:0

SəbailQəbələ

1:1

 

FC ErevanUrartu

0:1

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

NemanDnepr

1:0

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

4:0

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

1:0

KaysarQayrat

0:1

TarazAtyrau

2:2

 

CodruDinamo-Auto

0:1

SperanţaSheriff

0:0

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

1:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaNavbahor

0:0

 

MattersburgSturm

3:3

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

1:1

WattensRapid

0:2

 

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

2:1

BurnleyNorwich City

2:0

EvertonSheffield United

0:2

Manchester CityWatford

8:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

 

Leeds UnitedDerby County

1:1

Birmingham CityPreston North End

0:1

BrentfordStoke City

0:0

Bristol CitySwansea City

0:0

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:0

Luton TownHull City

0:3

MillwallQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

1:0

ReadingBlackburn Rovers

1:2

Sheffield WednesdayFulham

1:1

Wigan AthleticCharlton Athletic

2:0

 

IrlamYork City

0:2

MarineDunston UTS

1:2

SouthportScarborough Athletic

5:2

ChesterAltrincham

1:1

Curzon AshtonBlyth Spartans

4:4

Bradford Park AvenueMorpeth Town

2:4

Ashton UnitedPontefract Collieries

1:0

ColneOssett United

0:0

1874 NorthwichWhitby Town

0:1

United of ManchesterWarrington Town

1:2

TraffordDarlington

1:3

GatesheadRamsbottom United

6:0

GuiseleyStockton Town

1:0

Lancaster CitySpennymoor Town

0:5

Runcorn TownFarsley Celtic

1:3

Alfreton TownKing's Lynn Town

1:1

StamfordBoston United

0:4

LeamingtonChasetown

2:2

Kettering TownSutton Coldfield Town

1:1

Belper TownWitton Albion

0:0

Loughborough DynamoTamworth

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedNantwich Town

0:3

Rushall OlympicGainsborough Trinity

2:0

Halesowen TownStratford Town

4:1

Boston TownLeek Town

0:4

BuxtonCorby Town

5:0

Matlock TownKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Hednesford TownBarwell

3:2

Kidderminster HarriersStafford Rangers

0:0

Coalville TownStourbridge

1:2

Beaconsfield TownHemel Hempstead Town

1:0

Corinthian-CasualsChelmsford City

2:0

WalthamstowAbbey Rangers

1:1

BalhamRoyston Town

3:5

Tonbridge AngelsEastbourne Borough

1:2

MargateConcord Rangers

3:1

HendonDeeping Rangers

3:2

St Ives TownCanvey Island

0:0

Maidstone UnitedCheshunt

4:1

Potters Bar TownAFC Hornchurch

2:0

Dulwich HamletBognor Regis Town

6:1

Flackwell HeathSlough Town

0:3

Billericay TownBasildon United

1:0

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedDorking Wanderers

1:0

HadleyRamsgate

1:0

Harrow BoroughCarshalton Athletic

0:1

Biggleswade TownWare

1:2

Badshot LeaHayes & Yeading United

0:4

Lowestoft TownNeedham Market

4:0

Barton RoversHitchin Town

0:1

Enfield TownBraintree Town

2:0

Maldon & TiptreeWingate & Finchley

4:2

MoneyfieldsWhyteleafe

0:2

Hartley WintneyChichester City

0:0

HorshamDartford

0:2

St Albans CityWorthing

2:2

Kings LangleyFolkestone Invicta

4:0

Haringey BoroughStaines Town

5:0

FarnboroughWealdstone

0:5

Welling UnitedChipstead

7:0

Chesham UnitedHampton & Richmond Borough

1:2

Weston-super-MareMerthyr Town

2:1

SholingWeymouth

0:3

HerefordTruro City

5:2

Portland UnitedSalisbury

0:1

Havant & WaterloovilleTaunton Town

2:1

Cirencester TownChippenham Town

2:2

TavistockHighworth Town

4:0

Tiverton TownBristol Manor Farm

2:4

Poole TownHungerford Town

2:1

Swindon SupermarineBath City

0:4

Oxford CityNorth Leigh

7:0

KidlingtonGloucester City

0:5

Brackley TownCinderford Town

4:0

Blackfield & LangleyDorchester Town

1:0

Bishop's StortfordPeterborough Sports

1:2

LewesBowers & Pitsea

1:2

 

CharleroiSint-Truiden

0:3

AntwerpCercle

3:1

Waasland-BeverenMouscron-Péruwelz

1:1

GenkOostende

3:1

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

SlaviaLevski

0:2

 

BayernKöln

4:0

Bayer 04Union

2:0

HerthaPaderborn 07

2:1

FreiburgAugsburg

1:1

WerderRB Leipzig

0:3

 

SpartaWaalwijk

4:0

GroningenZwolle

2:0

Willem IIVVV-Venlo

1:0

VitesseFortuna

4:2

 

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

0:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:2

 

VillarrealReal Valladolid

2:0

LevanteEibar

0:0

Atlético MadridCelta de Vigo

0:0

GranadaBarcelona

2:0

 

UdineseBrescia

0:1

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

MilanInter

0:2

 

JelgavaRFS

1:1

SpartaksFK Liepāja

4:2

 

AtlantasStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

1:1

Žalgiris KSūduva

0:2

 

BrannHaugesund

0:0

 

ŁKSArka

1:4

LechiaKorona

2:0

ŚląskZagłębie L

4:4

 

BelenensesRio Ave

0:2

MoreirenseBenfica

1:2

 

InđijaRadnički

0:1

ČukaričkiMladost

1:0

NapredakTSC

1:3

RadRadnik

0:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaJavor

1:0

FK MačvaProleter

0:1

VojvodinaVoždovac

1:2

 

AluminijTabor

3:0

 

MarseilleMontpellier

1:1

MetzAmiens

1:2

BordeauxBrest

2:2

NiceDijon

2:1

NîmesToulouse

1:0

ReimsMonaco

0:0

 

SlavenGorica

2:0

VaraždinDinamo

1:0

 

OpavaSlovan

1:1

PříbramKarviná

0:2

SlováckoTeplice

1:1

DynamoViktoria

0:3

 

FalkenbergsÖstersunds

1:0

KalmarHäcken

1:1

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

GöteborgSirius

2:1

 

LivingstonAberdeen

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenHamilton Academical

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

6:0

PaideTulevik

4:0

LevadiaTrans

1:0

 

EstudiantesPatronato

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroBoca Juniors

0:2

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

0:1

 

BotafogoSão Paulo

1:2

CruzeiroFlamengo

1:2

CorinthiansBahia

2:1

SantosGrêmio

0:3

 

Vancouver WhitecapsColumbus Crew

1:1

Atlanta UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

3:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:0

New England RevolutionReal Salt Lake

0:0

Houston DynamoOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityColorado Rapids

2:3

Los Angeles GalaxyMontreal Impact

2:1

Los AngelesToronto

1:1

 

Dalian YifangShenzhen

2:0

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Teda

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru