England 2020/21

Football League Championship

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Reading761011 - 1194007 - 0122104 - 17
2.Bristol City742111 - 6142115 - 372106 - 37
3.Watford74217 - 3143106 - 2101111 - 14
4.AFC Bournemouth734010 - 6132104 - 271306 - 46
5.Norwich City74128 - 6132115 - 472013 - 26
6.Millwall73318 - 5121304 - 262014 - 36
7.Swansea City73318 - 5121113 - 342205 - 28
8.Stoke City73319 - 7121216 - 752103 - 07
9.Luton Town74036 - 6122014 - 362022 - 36
10.Blackburn Rovers731316 - 7101115 - 1420211 - 66
11.Brentford731312 - 10102017 - 461125 - 64
12.Preston North End731310 - 8100030 - 3031010 - 510
13.Middlesbrough72416 - 5101203 - 251213 - 35
14.Huddersfield Town73136 - 8102023 - 361113 - 54
15.Cardiff City72326 - 690223 - 622103 - 07
16.Sheffield Wednesday72235 - 680222 - 422013 - 26
17.Queens Park Rangers71426 - 771213 - 350213 - 42
18.Birmingham City71423 - 471112 - 240311 - 23
19.Rotherham United71335 - 960122 - 411213 - 55
20.Nottingham Forest71244 - 950223 - 621021 - 33
21.Coventry City71246 - 1451125 - 1040121 - 41
22.Barnsley70436 - 1040212 - 320224 - 72
23.Derby County71153 - 1140030 - 701123 - 44
24.Wycombe Wanderers70072 - 1500031 - 500041 - 100

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2020 15:00Reading Rotherham United3:0 (1:0) *
 Reading
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2020 20:00Reading Wycombe Wanderers1:0 (0:0)
 Reading
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 15:00Middlesbrough Reading0:0 *
 Middlesbrough
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 15:00Reading Watford1:0 (1:0) *
 Reading
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 15:00Cardiff City Reading1:2 (0:0) *
 Cardiff
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 15:00Reading Barnsley2:0 (0:0) *
 Reading
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 15:00Derby County Reading0:2 (0:2) *
 Derby

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 113
Matches:1 043 878
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
England 2020/21

Day 8

27.10

Blackburn Rovers - Reading

19:45*

27.10

Barnsley - Queens Park Rangers

19:45*

27.10

Brentford - Norwich City

19:45*

27.10

Middlesbrough - Coventry City

19:45*

27.10

Swansea City - Stoke City

19:45*

27.10

Wycombe Wanderers - Watford

19:45*

28.10

Preston North End - Millwall

19:00*

28.10

AFC Bournemouth - Bristol City

19:45*

28.10

Birmingham City - Huddersfield Town

19:45*

28.10

Derby County - Cardiff City

19:45*

28.10

Luton Town - Nottingham Forest

19:45*

28.10

Rotherham United - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

Lokomotiv MoscowBayern

20:55

AtléticoRed Bull

21:00

Shahtar DonetskInter

19:55

Borussia MönchengladbachReal Madrid

21:00

PortoOlympiakós

20:00

MarseilleManchester City

21:00

LiverpoolMidtjylland

20:00

AtalantaAjax

21:00

Sport HuancayoLiverpool

17:15

Audax ItalianoBolívar

19:15

Unión La CaleraDeportes Tolima

21:30

 

AvanhardAlians

14:00

 

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45*

BarnsleyQueens Park Rangers

19:45*

BrentfordNorwich City

19:45*

MiddlesbroughCoventry City

19:45*

Swansea CityStoke City

19:45*

Wycombe WanderersWatford

19:45*

 

VikingHaugesund

19:00

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Cuiabá (Cuiabá)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

1:3

PyramidsRenaissance

0:1

 

UralFK Tambov

0:0

FK RostovFK Khimki

0:2

AkhmatFK Ufa

3:1

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

2:2

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

3:2

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

1:0

InterChernomorets

0:5

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

0:3

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

1:4

FK ForteKuban-Holding

1:0

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

0:1

FK KolomnaFK Tver

1:1

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:1

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

2:1*

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

4:0

 

KAMAZVolga

1:3

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

1:3

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

1:1

Zvezda PermNosta

6:0

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

3:0

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

1:1

KolosFK Mynai

2:2

ZoryaRukh

4:0

 

NemanSlavia

1:2

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

1:2

RukhIsloch

1:1

 

SouthamptonEverton

2:0*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

1:1*

ArsenalLeicester City

0:1*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

3:2

OostendeZulte Waregem

3:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

2:0

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45*

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

5:1

ArdaCSKA

1:1

PFC MontanaLudogorets

1:3

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

1:3

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

1:2

DiósgyőrPuskás

3:0

 

WolfsburgArminia

2:1

WerderHoffenheim

1:1

 

FortunaGroningen

1:3

VitessePSV

2:1

SpartaHeracles Almelo

1:1

WaalwijkFeyenoord

2:2

Den HaagAZ

2:2

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

0:2*

CádizVillarreal

0:0*

GetafeGranada

0:1*

Real SociedadHuesca

4:1*

 

CagliariCrotone

4:2

BeneventoNapoli

1:2

ParmaSpezia

2:2

FiorentinaUdinese

3:2

JuventusHellas Verona

1:1

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

1:1

ÅlesundOdd

0:3

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

2:0

 

RakówStal

2:1*

LechCracovia

1:1*

 

FarenseRio Ave

0:1*

MoreirenseMarítimo

2:1*

FamalicãoBoavista

2:2*

Vitória GBraga

0:1*

 

BačkaInđija

1:2

Novi PazarRad

2:1

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

0:2

FK MačvaNapredak

1:2

ProleterVoždovac

1:1

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

0:0

 

LensNantes

13:00*

BordeauxNîmes

2:0

BrestStrasbourg

0:3

MetzSaint-Étienne

2:0

MontpellierReims

0:4

NiceLille

1:1

LyonMonaco

4:1

 

ŠibenikDinamo

0:2

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

0:0

ÖstersundsHammarby

1:3

MalmöGöteborg

3:1

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

3:2

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

3:1

AtléticoPalmeiras

0:3

InternacionalFlamengo

2:2

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

1:2

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

2:2
pen. 10:9

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru