England 2014/15

Football League Championship

Play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.AFC Bournemouth462612898 - 4590PL137348 - 2546135550 - 2044
2.Watford462781191 - 5089PL144548 - 2246134643 - 2843
3.Norwich City4625111088 - 4886P126550 - 2442135538 - 2444
4.Middlesbrough4625101168 - 3785P155342 - 1250105826 - 2535
5.Brentford462391478 - 5978P126546 - 2842113932 - 3136
6.Ipswich Town4622121272 - 5478P155340 - 185077932 - 3628
7.Wolverhampton Wanderers4622121270 - 5678136442 - 234596828 - 3333
8.Derby County4621141185 - 5677127448 - 244397737 - 3234
9.Blackburn Rovers4617161366 - 5967116637 - 2839610729 - 3128
10.Birmingham City4616151554 - 6463107629 - 313768925 - 3326
11.Cardiff City4616141657 - 6162105831 - 303569826 - 3127
12.Charlton Athletic4614181454 - 606099532 - 273659922 - 3324
13.Sheffield Wednesday4614181443 - 4960511716 - 202697727 - 2934
14.Nottingham Forest4615141771 - 695995937 - 323269834 - 3727
15.Leeds United4615112050 - 615686922 - 2430751128 - 3726
16.Huddersfield Town4613161758 - 755588734 - 3432581024 - 4123
17.Fulham4614102262 - 835295936 - 3832551326 - 4520
18.Bolton Wanderers4613122154 - 675198635 - 2735441519 - 4016
19.Reading4613112248 - 6950851024 - 2529561224 - 4421
20.Brighton & Hove Albion4610171944 - 544768926 - 2926491018 - 2521
21.Rotherham United4611161946 - 674687831 - 3431391115 - 3315
22.Millwall469142342 - 7641571125 - 4022471217 - 3619
23.Wigan Athletic469122539 - 6439381218 - 2917641321 - 3522
24.Blackpool464142836 - 9126471218 - 3519071618 - 567

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town3:2 (2:1)
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Blackpool Huddersfield Town0:0
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Bolton Wanderers Birmingham City0:1 (0:1)
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Brentford Wigan Athletic3:0 (1:0)
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Charlton Athletic AFC Bournemouth0:3 (0:2)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Derby County Reading0:3 (0:1)
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Leeds United Rotherham United0:0
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Middlesbrough Brighton & Hove Albion0:0
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Norwich City Fulham4:2 (2:0)
 Norwich
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Nottingham Forest Cardiff City1:2 (0:2)
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Watford Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (1:0)
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2015 12:15Wolverhampton Wanderers Millwall4:2 (1:0)
 Wolverhampton
Day 45
Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2015 19:45Rotherham United Reading2:1 (0:0)
 Rotherham
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00AFC Bournemouth Sheffield Wednesday2:2 (0:1)
 Bournemouth
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest3:3 (2:2)
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Blackpool Fulham0:1 (0:1)
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Brentford Bolton Wanderers2:2 (2:1)
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Cardiff City Millwall0:0
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Charlton Athletic Leeds United2:1 (0:1)
 London
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Huddersfield Town Derby County4:4 (3:1)
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Watford Birmingham City1:0 (0:0)
 Watford
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 15:00Wigan Athletic Brighton & Hove Albion2:1 (1:0)
 Wigan
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 12:15Wolverhampton Wanderers Ipswich Town1:1 (0:1)
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2015 19:45Norwich City Middlesbrough0:1 (0:1)
 Norwich

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 421
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

BATESlavia

20:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:30

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

BudućnostZeta

19:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

2:1

WhickhamThornaby

1:2

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

3:0

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

0:2

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

3:0

WhitehawkSaltdean United

2:0

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

2:1

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

1:1

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

1:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru