Stal

Mielec

Founded: 10.04.1939

Stadium: Stadion Stali Mielec

Other names:

 1939 Ц 1945  KS PZL
 1945 Ц 1948  RKS PZL Zryw
 1948 Ц 1949  ZKSM PZL
 1949 Ц 1950  ZKS Stal
 1950 Ц 1957  KS Stal przy Wytwórni Sprzętu Komunikacyjnego
 1957 Ц 1977  FKS Stal
 1977 Ц 1995  FKS PZL Stal
 1995 Ц 1997  ASPN FKS PZL Stal
 1997 Ц 1998  MKP Stal
 1998 Ц 1999  MKP Lobo Stal
 1999 Ц 2000  MKP Stal
 2000 Ц 2003  KS Stal
 2003 Ц   KS FKS Stal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 2 - place 1

Overall stats Polish Ekstraklasa - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Poland 2020/21 Ekstraklasa
Poland 1995/96 I liga - place 17
Poland 1994/95 I liga - place 11
Poland 1993/94 I liga - place 11
Poland 1992/93 I liga - place 6
Poland 1991/92 I liga - place 13
Poland 1990/91 I liga - place 15
Poland 1990/91, I liga Relegation play-off
Poland 1989/90 I liga - place 11
Poland 1988/89 I liga - place 5
Poland 1986/87 I liga - place 15
Poland 1985/86 I liga - place 11
Poland 1982/83 I liga - place 15
Poland 1981/82 I liga - place 3
Poland 1980/81 I liga - place 9
Poland 1979/80 I liga - place 13
Poland 1978/79 I liga - place 3
Poland 1977/78 I liga - place 8
Poland 1976/77 I liga - place 4
Poland 1975/76 I liga - Champion
Poland 1974/75 I liga - place 2
Poland 1973/74 I liga - place 3
Poland 1972/73 I liga - Champion
Poland 1971/72 I liga - place 5
Poland 1970/71 I liga - place 10
Poland 1962, I liga 13th place match
Poland 1961 I liga - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 248
Matches:1 049 784
Clubs:10 956
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

Fixtures
England 2020/21

Day 44

24.04

AFC Bournemouth - Brentford

12:30

24.04

Blackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Town

15:00

24.04

Cardiff City - Wycombe Wanderers

15:00

24.04

Coventry City - Preston North End

15:00

24.04

Derby County - Birmingham City

15:00

24.04

Barnsley - Rotherham United

15:00

24.04

Middlesbrough - Sheffield Wednesday

15:00

24.04

Watford - Millwall

15:00

24.04

Nottingham Forest - Stoke City

15:00

24.04

Queens Park Rangers - Norwich City

15:00

25.04

Reading - Swansea City

12:00

25.04

Bristol City - Luton Town

13:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

 

FK Khimki-MMetallurg L

13:00

FK StroginoSakhalin

13:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

AvangardFakel-M

16:00

Metallurg VSalyut-Belgorod

17:00

KvantKrasny

17:00

FK KalugaSaturn

17:00

SokolZnamya

19:00

 

FK MariupolRukh

19:00

 

VolynAlians

17:00

ChornomoretsVPK-Ahro

17:00

 

ShirakVan

15:00

 

FK SmorgonSputnik

18:00

SlaviaFK Slutsk

20:00

 

CaspiyTaraz

15:00*

AtyrauQayrat

17:00*

ShakhtyorAstana

17:00*

TobilTuran

19:00*

 

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

15:00*

FloreștiCodru

15:00*

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00*

 

ArsenalEverton

20:00*

 

Botev VCherno More

20:30

 

AugsburgKöln

20:30*

 

Willem IIWaalwijk

20:00*

 

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

18:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

PodbeskidzieLech

20:30

 

FK ZlatiborNovi Pazar

18:00

 

ReimsMarseille

21:00*

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityOrlando City

19:30

 

HebeiWuhan

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

21:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:05

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

Independiente del ValleDefensa y Justicia

1:1*

UniversitarioPalmeiras

2:3*

The StrongestBoca Juniors

0:1*

RentistasRacing Club

1:1*

Unión La CaleraLDU

2:2*

Deportivo La GuairaAtlético Mineiro

1:1*

AméricaCerro Porteño

0:2*

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:0
pen. 1:4

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

3:0

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

2:1

FK ForteSKA

1:1

InterKuban-Holding

0:1

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

0:0

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DynamoChernomorets

1:1

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

1:1

Lada-TolyattiNosta

1:1

LadaFK Orenburg-2

0:1

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

0:1

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

2:0

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

0:3

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:4

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

1:0

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

4:1

 

SturmWolfsberg

0:1*

TirolRed Bull

3:2*

LASKRapid

1:1*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

2:1*

Aston VillaManchester City

1:2*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

1:4

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

1:2

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

2:1

Stoke CityCoventry City

2:3

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:1

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

0:1

Luton TownReading

0:0

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

0:1*

CSKAPFC Montana

6:0*

LokomotivLevski

1:0*

 

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPuskás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

1:3

PaksHonvéd

2:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

3:2*

StuttgartWolfsburg

1:3*

Borussia DUnion

2:0*

WerderMainz 05

0:1*

 

LevanteSevilla

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

3:1*

Real BetisAthletic

0:0*

AlavésVillarreal

2:1*

ElcheReal Valladolid

1:1*

CádizReal Madrid

0:3*

 

MilanSassuolo

1:2*

GenoaBenevento

2:2*

UdineseCagliari

0:1*

SpeziaInter

1:1*

JuventusParma

3:1*

CrotoneSampdoria

0:1*

BolognaTorino

1:1*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

2:3

BangaNevėžis

5:2

 

JagielloniaStal

3:3

ZagłębieWisła K

4:1

CracoviaWisła P

1:0

PiastLegia

0:1

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

0:0*

MarítimoRio Ave

1:0*

BragaBoavista

2:1*

SportingBelenenses

2:2*

 

TaborMura

3:1

OlimpijaKoper

6:2

GoricaNK Bravo

3:2

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

4:0

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

OsijekDinamo

1:1

 

JezeroTitograd

0:0

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

4:2*

PříbramBohemians 1905

1:4*

TepliceViktoria

0:1*

OpavaSlovan

0:2*

PardubiceSparta

2:2*

SlaviaFastav

2:1*

 

HibernianLivingston

2:1

St. JohnstoneRangers

1:1

AberdeenCeltic

1:1

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:1

KilmarnockDundee United

3:0

Ross CountySt. Mirren

1:3

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:1

PaideNõmme Kalju

2:1

LevadiaTrans

3:2

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 Ц 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 Ц 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru