17.04.2015 < | Football matches for 18.04.2015 | > 19.04.2015 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Stade Malien | | TP Mazembe | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
20:00 | Al Merreikh | | Espérance | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omdurman |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Young Africans | | Étoile du Sahel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||||
15:30 | Royal Leopards | | Vita | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lobamba | |||||||||
16:00 | Warri Wolves | | MK Etanchéité | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Warri |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | Gaitcha | | Lupe ole Soaga | 8:1 (3:1) | |||||
Ba | |||||||||
19:00 | Pirae | | Ba | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Ba |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | Suva | | Western United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Suva | |||||||||
19:00 | Amicale | | Auckland City | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Suva |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Neftekhimik | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Rubin-2 | 0:5 (0:1) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Lada-Tolyatti | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Nosta | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Syzran-2003 | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Syzran |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metalist | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Illichovets | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:30 | Zorya | | Shakhtar | 1:4 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Helios | | Stal Alchevsk | +:- | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:0 | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Hirnyk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:00 | Desna | | FK Poltava | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chernigiv |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kremin | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
15:00 | Real Pharma | | Shakhtar-3 | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
15:00 | Krystal | | Skala | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kherson | |||||||||
16:00 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | NPGU-Makiivvuhillya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
16:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | Enerhiya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Naftan | | Granit Mikashevichy | 0:0 | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Homel | | Neman | 0:0 | |||||
Gomel |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Saxan | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
16:00 | Milsami | | Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Orhei |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Andijon | | Buxoro | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
16:45 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||||
Yangiyer Celinnik stadium | |||||||||
16:45 | Neftchi | | Mashʼal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Olmaliq | | Qoʼqon 1912 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Olmaliq |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ried | | Rapid | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
18:30 | Red Bull | | Wiener Neustadt | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Grödig | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Altach | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Burnley | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Swansea City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | Southampton | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 44 | |||||||||
12:15 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Nottingham Forest | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Brentford | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Brentford | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Leeds United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Derby County | 4:4 (3:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Millwall | 0:0 | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackpool | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | AFC Bournemouth | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 98-45 | 90 | ||
2. | Watford | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 91-50 | 89 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 88-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 68-37 | 85 | ||
5. | Brentford | 46 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 78-59 | 78 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 72-54 | 78 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 70-56 | 78 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 85-56 | 77 | ||
9. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 66-59 | 67 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 54-64 | 63 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Mechelen | | Genk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Waasland-Beveren | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:00 | Oostende | | Westerlo | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
20:00 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Lokeren | 1:5 (0:1) | |||||
Mouscron |
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Bayern | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Mainz 05 | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hannover | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Köln | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Paderborn 07 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
18:30 | Augsburg | | Stuttgart | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Augsburg |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sioni | | Merani | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
16:00 | Baia | | Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zugdidi | |||||||||
16:00 | Kobuleti | | Kolkheti 1913 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kobuleti |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | BFC Daugava | | Ventspils | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Daugavpils | |||||||||
18:00 | Skonto | | Gulbene | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mjøndalen | | Start | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mjøndalen | |||||||||
18:00 | Rosenborg | | Strømsgodset | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Belenenses | | Benfica | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Porto | | Académica | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rad | | Radnički 1923 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Donji Srem | | OFK | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pećinci | |||||||||
16:00 | Voždovac | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
16:00 | Novi Pazar | | Vojvodina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
16:00 | Napredak | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 0:0 | |||||
Kruŝevac | |||||||||
18:30 | Čukarički | | Radnički Niš | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
19:00 | Borac | | Jagodina | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ĉačak |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:00 | Hajduk | | Rijeka | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Istra 1961 | | Split | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Pula |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aberdeen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Tulevik | | Trans | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Viljandi | |||||||||
14:00 | Flora | | Pärnu Linnameeskond | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
16:30 | Levadia | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
18:45 | Paide | | Tammeka | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Paide |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:10 | Sarmiento | | Arsenal | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Junín | |||||||||
18:10 | Huracán | | Tigre | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:30 | Defensa y Justicia | | Temperley | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
20:15 | Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
20:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:00 | Belgrano | | Crucero del Norte | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Córdoba |
19:00 | DC United | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Seattle Sounders | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Sporting Kansas City | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:40 | Columbus Crew | | Orlando City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:40 | Dallas | | Toronto | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Frisco |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 62-43 | 60 | ||
2. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 58-53 | 53 | ||
3. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 48-44 | 51 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48-47 | 50 | ||
6. | Toronto | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 58-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Orlando City | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 46-56 | 44 | ||
8. | New York City | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 49-58 | 37 | ||
9. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42-55 | 37 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 43-58 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dallas | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 52-39 | 60 | ||
2. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 45-36 | 53 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41-39 | 53 | ||
4. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 44-36 | 51 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 56-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 48-45 | 51 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41-39 | 47 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 42-49 | 42 | ||
9. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38-48 | 41 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 33-43 | 37 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Shanghai Shenxin | | Changchun Yatai | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0:0 | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:45 | Jiangsu Sainty | | Liaoning Whowin | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nanjing |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 71-28 | 67 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 63-35 | 65 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 46-26 | 56 | ||
5. | Henan Construction | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-30 | 46 | ||
6. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42-44 | 42 | ||
7. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37-52 | 35 | ||
9. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39-48 | 35 | ||
10. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 39-47 | 35 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Adelaide United | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
19:30 | Brisbane Roar | | Melbourne Victory | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 52-35 | 50 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 47-32 | 46 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 45-35 | 46 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 36-41 | 35 | ||
6. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42-43 | 34 | ||
7. | Perth Glory | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 45-35 | 50 | ||
8. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26-50 | 23 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 29-44 | 18 | ||
10. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 23-55 | 17 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |