FK Oleksandriya

Oleksandriya

See also:  Shakhtyor (Aleksandria), USSR,  UkrAhroKom (Holovkivka), Ukraine

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 152

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Nika Stadium

Other names:

 1948 – 1990  Shakhtyor
 1991 – 2003  Polihraftekhnika
 2003  FK Oleksandriya
 2004 – 2014  PFK Oleksandriya
 2014 –   FK Oleksandriya

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Group I
Europa League 2017/18 - Play-off round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 1
Ukraine 2016/17, Premiere League Group 1 - place 5
Ukraine 2015/16 Premiere League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 2
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 3
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2010/11 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2009/10 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2008/09 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 3
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 13 ↓ 
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 13
Ukraine 2001/02, top league Relegation match
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1998/99 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1994/95 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 3
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
England 2019/20

Day 17

22.11

Fulham - Queens Park Rangers

19:45

23.11

Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City

12:30

23.11

Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley

15:00

23.11

Brentford - Reading

15:00

23.11

Bristol City - Nottingham Forest

15:00

23.11

Derby County - Preston North End

15:00

23.11

Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City

15:00

23.11

Luton Town - Leeds United

15:00

23.11

Stoke City - Wigan Athletic

15:00

23.11

Swansea City - Millwall

15:00

23.11

West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday

15:00

24.11

Middlesbrough - Hull City

12:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

TekstilshchikTom

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru