England 2002/03

First Division

Play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Portsmouth462911697 - 4598PL173352 - 2254128345 - 2344
2.Leicester City462614673 - 4092PL165240 - 1253109433 - 2839
3.Sheffield United4623111272 - 5280P137338 - 2346104934 - 2934
4.Reading462541761 - 4679P133733 - 21421211028 - 2537
5.Wolverhampton Wanderers4620161081 - 4476P910440 - 1937116641 - 2539
6.Nottingham Forest4620141282 - 5074P147257 - 2349671025 - 2725
7.Ipswich Town4619131480 - 6470105849 - 393598631 - 2535
8.Norwich City4619121560 - 4969144536 - 1746581024 - 3223
9.Millwall461991859 - 6966116634 - 3239831225 - 3727
10.Wimbledon4618111776 - 7365125639 - 2841661137 - 4524
11.Gillingham4616141656 - 6562106733 - 313668923 - 3426
12.Preston North End4616131768 - 7061117544 - 2940561224 - 4121
13.Watford461792054 - 7060115733 - 2638641321 - 4422
14.Crystal Palace4614171559 - 5259810529 - 1734671030 - 3525
15.Rotherham United4615141762 - 625989627 - 2533751135 - 3726
16.Burnley4615102165 - 8955104935 - 4434561230 - 4521
17.Walsall461592257 - 69541031034 - 3433561223 - 3521
18.Derby County461572455 - 745295933 - 3232621522 - 4220
19.Bradford City4614102251 - 735278827 - 3529721424 - 3823
20.Coventry City4612142046 - 6250661123 - 312468923 - 3126
21.Stoke City4612142045 - 695096825 - 2533381220 - 4417
22.Sheffield Wednesday4610162056 - 734677929 - 3228391127 - 4118
23.Brighton & Hove Albion4611122349 - 6745761029 - 3127461320 - 3618
24.Grimsby Town469122548 - 8539561226 - 3921461322 - 4618

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 46
Day 45
Day 44

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 470
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

09:00

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

MaldivesComoros

MayotteMaldives

BenficaGuadalajara

13:00

ArsenalFiorentina

18:00

BayernReal Madrid

19:00

Manchester UnitedInter

19:30

 

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

13:00

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

16:00

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

16:00

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

16:00

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

17:00

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

17:00

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

18:00

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

18:30

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

19:00

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

16:00

Krylia SovetovArsenal

17:30

CSKAFK Orenburg

19:00

FK RostovSpartak

21:30

 

YeniseyRotor

15:00

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

16:00

FakelFK Chertanovo

17:00

MordoviaSpartak-2

17:00

LuchTom

17:00

BaltikaChaika

18:00

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

18:00

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

19:00

KaysarAqtöbe

21:00

 

GenkMechelen

20:30

 

CSKACherno More

18:45

BeroeLudogorets

21:00

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

18:00

 

RakówKorona

15:00

Wisła KŚląsk

17:30

PiastLech

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

18:00

ČukaričkiNapredak

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

20:00

MladostMladi Radnik

20:00

VojvodinaFK Mačva

20:00

 

RijekaVaraždin

19:00

GoricaInter

21:00

 

OpavaPříbram

17:00

SigmaFastav

17:00

SlováckoDynamo

17:00

SpartaBaumit

19:30

 

AIKHelsingborgs

16:00

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

16:00

SundsvallHäcken

18:00

 

TammekaKalev

16:00

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

11:00

BahiaCruzeiro

17:00

CearáPalmeiras

19:00

CorinthiansFlamengo

19:00

CSAAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

19:30

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:30

TorontoHouston Dynamo

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

20:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 18

Papua New GuineaTonga

8:0

VanuatuSamoa

11:0

New CaledoniaTuvalu

11:0

TahitiAmerican Samoa

8:1

FijiSolomon Islands

4:4

MauritiusSeychelles

1:1

MayotteComoros

2:0

RéunionMaldives

4:0

MakedonijaAlashkert

0:3

TeutaVentspils

1:0

TobilJeunesse

1:1

InterBrøndby

2:0

VaduzBreiðablik

2:1

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

3:0

KRMolde

0:0

CracoviaDAC 1904

2:2 aet

LevadiaStjarnan

3:2 aet

RoPSAberdeen

1:2

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

0:2

UniversitateaSəbail

3:2

HaugesundCliftonville

5:1

B36Crusaders

2:3

LevskiRužomberok

2:0

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

0:1

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

1:2

ProgrèsCork City

1:2

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

0:4

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

0:2

RangersSt Joseph`s

6:0

Shamrock RoversBrann

2:1

Hajduk SplitGżira United

1:3

MOL VidiZeta

0:0

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

0:1

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

4:0

PetrocubAEK

0:1

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

2:1

MilsamiSteaua

1:2

KukësiDebrecen

1:1

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

1:1

MuraMaccabi

2:3

ShkupiPyunik

1:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

1:0

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

2:1

SpartakRadnik

2:0 aet
pen. 3:2

DomžaleBalzan

1:0

BudućnostTrans

4:1

RadničkiFlora

2:2

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

0:2

NeftçiSperanţa

6:0

LegiaEuropa

3:0

FK VitebskKuopio

1:1

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1
pen. 3:4

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

1:1

CincinnatiDC United

1:4

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru