25.08.2020 < | Football matches for 26.08.2020 | > 27.08.2020 |
16:30 | AZ | | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1)* | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
18:00 | Celje | | Molde | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Celje | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiva | | Rapid Wien | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
19:00 | Sūduva | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:45 | Celtic | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
20:00 | Qarabağ | | Sheriff | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Bakı | |||||||||
20:00 | Legia Warszawa | | Omonia | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:15 | Young Boys | | Klaksvík | 3:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Bern | |||||||||
20:30 | Ludogorets | | Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
21:00 | CFR | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 5:6* | |||||
Cluj-Napoca | |||||||||
21:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Sarajevo | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Brest |
16:00 | Akron (Tolyatti) | | FK Chertanovo (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Veles (Moscow) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | | Irtysh (Omsk) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
18:30 | Tom (Tomsk) | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Chaika (Peschanokopskoye) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk) | | Fakel (Voronezh) | 0:0, pen. 8:7 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk) | | Volgar (Astrakhan) | 2:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg (Orenburg) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:30 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Irkutsk | | Znamya Truda | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Chita | | FK Kolomna | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chita |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Tyumen | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
17:00 | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | Cherkashchyna (Bilozirya) | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
Day 11 | |||||||||
19:00 | São Paulo | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
21:30 | Corinthians | | Fortaleza | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
São Paulo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:00 | CRB (Maceió) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:1 (0:1)* | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Maceió | |||||||||
16:00 | América (Natal) | | Juventude (Caxias do Sul) | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:5* | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Natal | |||||||||
19:00 | Paraná (Curitiba) | | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (0:0)* | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||||
21:30 | Goiás (Goiânia) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (1:1), pen. 2:3* | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||||
21:30 | Vilhena (Vilhena) | | Ceará (Fortaleza) | 3:4 (2:1)* | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:5 | |||
Salvador |
19:30 | Orlando City | | Nashville | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Orlando |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | Henan Jianye | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 0:0 | |||||
Dalian |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Wuhan Zall | | Tianjin Teda | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kunshan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
17:00 | Melbourne City | | Western United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
20:10 | Sydney | | Perth Glory | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |