Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Novosibirsk1495026 - 10323309 - 61262017 - 420
2.FK Tyumen12101120 - 6314017 - 11261013 - 519
3.KAMAZ1381435 - 132540220 - 61241215 - 713
4.Volga1273215 - 5243125 - 21042010 - 314
5.FK Volna1272317 - 12233125 - 41041112 - 813
6.Dynamo Barnaul1372420 - 142341211 - 8133129 - 610
7.Zvezda Perm1263325 - 162142016 - 6142139 - 107
8.FK Chelyabinsk1261521 - 111940316 - 7122125 - 47
9.Ural-21144315 - 16162216 - 582229 - 118
10.Nosta1241718 - 251321314 - 1272044 - 136
11.Lada122379 - 1591324 - 561055 - 103
12.Zenit-Izhevsk1322910 - 2382148 - 1070152 - 131
13.FK Orenburg-2122198 - 2671064 - 1631134 - 104
14.Krylia Sovetov-213211016 - 34710511 - 1631155 - 184
15.Lada-Tolyatti1110106 - 3531054 - 1730052 - 180

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2020 14:00KAMAZ Volga1:3 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 15:00FK Chelyabinsk KAMAZ0:3
 Chelyabinsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2020 18:30KAMAZ Ural-22:3 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2020 15:00FK Tyumen KAMAZ1:0 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 15:00KAMAZ Zvezda Perm3:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 19:00FK Novosibirsk KAMAZ2:2 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 17:00Dynamo Barnaul KAMAZ2:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 16:00KAMAZ FK Orenburg-24:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 18:00Nosta KAMAZ1:2 (1:2)
 Novotroitsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.2020 16:00KAMAZ Lada4:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 15:00Lada-Tolyatti KAMAZ1:4 (0:3)
 Tolyatti
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2020 17:00KAMAZ Krylia Sovetov-26:0 (3:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 13

25.10

Lada-Tolyatti - Ural-2

14:00*

13.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - Dynamo Barnaul

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

13:00

FK YessentukiFK Forte

16:00

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:00

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

15:00

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

14:00

TavriyaReal Pharma

14:00

BalkanyMetal

14:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

20:00*

 

Coventry CityReading

19:45*

 

GenkEupen

20:45

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

17:00

LokomotivPFC Montana

19:15

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

20:30

 

EibarCádiz

21:00

 

PogońJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

20:30*

 

VojvodinaBačka

18:00

 

MarseilleLens

21:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

0:4

SevillaRennes

1:0*

Borussia DortmundZenit

2:0*

BruggeLazio

1:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:2*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

2:2

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

5:0*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

0:2

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

1:1

LanúsSão Paulo

3:2

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

1:2

FénixHuachipato

3:1

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

1:2

Vasco da GamaCaracas

1:0

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

0:0

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

0:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

1:3*

AlaniyaAkron

5:1

IrtyshVeles

1:2*

FK ChertanovoChaika

1:2

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

1:3*

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

5:0

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

1:2

VolgarFakel

2:1

Krylia SovetovShinnik

4:1

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

2:6

 

Preston North EndMillwall

0:2*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

1:0*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

2:1*

Derby CountyCardiff City

1:1*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

1:1*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

3:0*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

Wisła KLechia

1:3*

 

SportingGil Vicente

3:1*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

0:0

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:2

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

0:0

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:1

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru