23.09.2020 < | Football matches for 24.09.2020 | > 25.09.2020 |
18:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Celje | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
18:00 | MOL Fehérvár | | Reims | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:1* | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
18:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | SønderjyskE | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
18:30 | KuPS | | Sūduva | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Kuopio | |||||||||
19:00 | Klaksvík | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Tórshavn | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | CFR | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Floriana | | Flora | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4* | |||||
Ta' Qali | |||||||||
19:00 | Mura | | PSV | 1:5 (1:2)* | |||||
Murska Sobota | |||||||||
19:00 | Malmö | | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
19:00 | Charleroi | | Partizan | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1)* | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
19:00 | Rosenborg | | Alanyaspor | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Trondheim | |||||||||
19:30 | FK Rostov | | Maccabi Haifa | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
20:00 | Sarajevo | | Budućnost | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Zenica | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting | | Aberdeen | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:00 | Granada | | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
20:00 | Shkëndija | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Skopje | |||||||||
20:00 | Beşiktaş | | Rio Ave | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4* | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
20:00 | København | | Piast | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
København | |||||||||
20:00 | CSKA Sofia | | B36 | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:00 | Standard | | Vojvodina | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1)* | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
20:00 | Riga FC | | Celtic | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
20:15 | Wolfsburg | | Desna | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
20:30 | St. Gallen | | AÉK | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
St. Gallen | |||||||||
20:30 | LASK | | DAC 1904 | 7:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
20:30 | Milan | | Bodø/Glimt | 3:2 (2:1)* | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:30 | FCSB | | Slovan Liberec | 0:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Giurgiu | |||||||||
20:30 | Basel | | Anorthosis | 3:2 (3:1)* | |||||
Basel | |||||||||
20:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | | Motherwell | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Petah Tikva | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia Warszawa | | Drita | 2:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
20:45 | Rijeka | | Kolos | 2:0 aet (0:0, 0:0)* | |||||
Rijeka | |||||||||
21:00 | Willem II | | Rangers | 0:4 (0:2)* | |||||
Tilburg | |||||||||
21:00 | APOEL | | Zrinjski | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2), pen. 4:2* | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
21:00 | Galatasaray | | Hajduk Split | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
21:00 | Sheriff | | Dundalk | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:5* | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Peñarol | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cochabamba |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:00 | Independiente | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Medellín |
Day 6 | |||||||||
21:00 | Al-Duhail | | Al-Taawoun | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
21:00 | Piroozi | | Sharjah | 4:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sepahan | | Al Sadd | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||||
18:00 | Al Nassr Riyadh | | Al Ain | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Qatar, Doha |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Chita | | Dynamo-2 | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Chita | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Irkutsk | | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Irkutsk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Novosibirsk | | KAMAZ | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Novosibirsk |
19:00 | Bristol City | | Aston Villa | 0:3 (0:2)* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Lincoln City | | Liverpool | 2:7 (0:4)* | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | AFC Bournemouth | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Manchester |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) | | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | 3:1 (1:1)* | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Goiânia |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Henan Jianye | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dalian Dalian Pro Youth Training Base | |||||||||
18:00 | Jiangsu Suning | | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou R&F | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dalian Dalian Pro Youth Training Base | |||||||||
20:00 | Dalian Professional | | Shenzhen | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Dalian |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |