14.09.2020 < | Football matches for 15.09.2020 | > 16.09.2020 |
20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | | AZ | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
20:30 | Gent | | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
21:00 | PAÓK | | Benfica | 2:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Thessaloniki |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:15 | Jorge Wilstermann | | Atlético Paranaense | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Cochabamba | |||||||||
19:15 | Colo-Colo | | Peñarol | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Santiago |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Binacional | | LDU | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Juliaca |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Al-Duhail | | Sharjah | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||||
21:00 | Piroozi | | Al-Taawoun | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Al Ain | | Al Sadd | 3:3 (2:1)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha | |||||||||
21:00 | Sepahan | | Al Nassr Riyadh | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Qatar, Doha |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Zenit (Irkutsk) | | FK Khimki (Khimki) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Irkutsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | FK Khimki (Khimki) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | ||
2. | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 3 | ||
3. | Zenit (Irkutsk) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 1 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Andijon | | Nasaf | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
19:30 | Lokomotiv | | Navbahor | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent |
18:00 | Millwall | | Cheltenham Town | 3:1 (1:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
18:00 | Reading | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
18:00 | Gillingham | | Coventry City | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 5:4* | |||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
18:00 | Middlesbrough | | Barnsley | 0:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
18:30 | Derby County | | Preston North End | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
19:00 | Fleetwood Town | | Port Vale | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Fleetwood | |||||||||
19:00 | Bradford City | | Lincoln City | 0:5 (0:4)* | |||||
Bradford | |||||||||
19:00 | Newport County | | Cambridge United | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Newport | |||||||||
19:00 | Oxford United | | Watford | 1:1 (1:0), pen. 0:3* | |||||
Oxford | |||||||||
19:30 | Newcastle United | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
19:30 | West Ham United | | Charlton Athletic | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Burton Albion | | Aston Villa | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Burton upon Trent | |||||||||
19:45 | Morecambe | | Oldham Athletic | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Morecambe | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Crystal Palace | 0:0, pen. 11:10* | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Leyton Orient | | Plymouth Argyle | 3:2 (0:2)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | Rochdale | | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Rochdale |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Montpellier | | Lyon | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Montpellier |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Wuhan Zall | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Hebei China Fortune | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Suzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |