09.09.2020 < | Football matches for 10.09.2020 | > 11.09.2020 |
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | | Mura | 0:4 (0:4)* | |||||
Hungary, Budapest |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Ural-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sysert | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk |
Day 9 | |||||||||
20:00 | Speranţa | | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Orhei |
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:45 | FK Andijon | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Andijon | |||||||||
21:00 | Nasaf | | Qizilqum | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Qarshi |
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:00 | Lens | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lens |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Hammarby | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Norrköping | | Östersunds | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
19:00 | Örebro | | Malmö | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Örebro |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:15 | Corinthians | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
19:15 | Internacional | | Ceará | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
19:15 | Bahia | | Grêmio | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
21:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Atlético | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
22:00 | Seattle Sounders | | San Jose Earthquakes | 7:1 (5:0) | |||||
Seattle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38-25 | 39 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44-23 | 39 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 46-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Dallas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-24 | 34 | ||
6. | Los Angeles | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47-39 | 32 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-51 | 30 | ||
8. | Colorado Rapids | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32-28 | 28 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 27-44 | 27 | ||
10. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-46 | 22 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | | Tianjin Teda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Qingdao Huanghai | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Suzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |